Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Wallpaper

American Association

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Release

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Speed Test

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Wallpaper

North Division W L Pct GB

Sioux Falls 16 6 .727 —

Lincoln 13 9 .591 3

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Pricing

Sioux City 11 10 .524 4 1/2

SAINTS 10 12 .455 6

Wichita 9 12 .429 6 1/2

South Division W L Pct GB

Grand Prairie 14 8 .636 —

Shreveport-Bossier 13 10 .565 1 1/2

Fort Worth 10 12 .455 4

Pensacola 8 15 .348 6 1/2

El Paso 6 16 .273 8

Sunday’s after-effects

Shreveport-Bossier 9, SAINTS 8

Sioux City 8, Sioux Falls 7, 10 inn.

Fort Worth 8, Pensacola 2, 1st bold

Fort Worth 4, Pensacola 2, 2nd bold

Lincoln 13, Wichita 8, 10 inn.

Grand Prairie 11, El Paso 5

Saturday’s after-effects

SAINTS 9, Shreveport-Bossier 3

Wichita 4, Lincoln 0

Sioux Falls 15, Sioux City 3

Grand Prairie 13, El Paso 7

Fort Worth at Pensacola, ppd., rain

Today’s bold

Sioux Falls at Wichita, 7:05 p.m.

St. Paul 030 012 002 — 8 13 2 Shreveport-Bos. 302 100 003 — 9 11 1

St. Paul ab r h bi Shreveport ab r h bi

Carter 2b 5 1 1 1 Sabatella rf 5 0 1 0

Alley lf 4 1 2 4 Rosario cf 5 2 1 0

Sheldon dh 4 0 1 0 Garcia dh-1b 3 2 2 2

Cooper 1b 4 1 2 0 Karr lf 0 1 0 0

Krause rf 5 1 2 1 Wilson 3b 3 0 1 0

Haran c 5 0 0 0 Maj p 0 0 0 0

Schmiesing cf 4 1 2 1 Railsback p 0 0 0 0

Estrella 3b 4 1 1 0 Salmon ph 1 1 1 0

Butler ss 3 2 2 0 Frichter ss 3 2 1 0

Rodriguez 3b-1b 3 1 2 3

Marquez 2b 4 0 0 0

Peterson c 4 0 1 1

Urtuzsgui lf-3b 3 0 1 2

Totals 38 8 13 7 Totals 34 9 11 8

E—Carter (4), Haran (1), Frichter (2). LOB—St. Paul 7, Shreveport 10. 2B—Carter (5), Garcia (9), Wilson (2), Frichter (7). 3B—Krause (1). HR—Alley (3). SB—Carter (2), Rosario (15). CS—Sabatella (1), Urtuzuastegui (1). SF—Alley, Garcia.

St. Paul IP H R ER BB SO

Woerman 2 2/3 3 5 5 6 6

Foster 3 1/3 3 1 0 1 3

D’Alessandro 2 1 0 0 1 1

Davis L, 0-3 2/3 4 3 3 0 0

Shreveport IP H R ER BB SO

Young 6 10 6 4 2 5

Maj 2 2 2 2 0 2

Railsback W, 1-0 1 1 0 0 1 0

HBP—Rodriguez by Woerman. WP—Woerman, Foster 2, Railsback 2. Time—3:14. Attendance—1,124.

Amateur

FEDERAL

St. Paul Senators 6, Richfield 4

Basketball

WNBA

WESTERN CONF. W L Pct GB

Seattle 8 1 .889 —

Phoenix 3 4 .429 4

Tulsa 3 4 .429 4

San Antonio 2 5 .286 5

LYNX 2 7 .222 6

Los Angeles 1 6 .143 6

EASTERN CONF. W L Pct GB

Atlanta 7 2 .778 —

Connecticut 5 2 .714 1

Indiana 5 3 .625 1 1/2

Chicago 4 4 .500 2 1/2

Washington 4 4 .500 2 1/2

New York 2 4 .333 3 1/2

Sunday’s after-effects

Indiana 89, LYNX 51

Connecticut 81, San Antonio 68

Seattle 97, Phoenix 74

Saturday’s after-effects

Atlanta 86, Washington 79, OT

Indiana 78, New York 73

Chicago 95, Tulsa 70

Seattle 79, Los Angeles 75

Today’s abecedarian

No abecedarian appointed

Colleges

Baseball

NCAA DIVISION I REGIONALS

Double Elimination. x-if all-important

At Senator Thomas J. Dodd Memorial Stadium, Norwich, Conn.

Friday’s after-effects

Florida State 11, Central Connecticut State 3

Oregon 5, Connecticut 3

Saturday’s after-effects

Connecticut 25, Central Connecticut State 5, CCSU alone

Florida State 6, Oregon 4

Sunday’s after-effects

Oregon 4, Connecticut 3, UConn alone

Florida State 5, Oregon 3, Florida State advances

At Davenport Field, Charlottesville, Va.

Friday’s after-effects

Virginia 15, Virginia Commonwealth 4

Mississippi 10, St. John’s 5

Saturday’s after-effects

St. John’s 8, Virginia Commonwealth 6, VCU alone

Virginia 13, Mississippi 7

Sunday’s after-effects

St. John’s 20, Mississippi 16, Mississippi alone

St. John’s 6, Virginia 5

Today’s bold

Virginia (49-12) vs. St. John’s (43-19), 5 p.m.

At Jim Patterson Stadium, Louisville, Ky.

Friday’s after-effects

Vanderbilt 8, Illinois State 7, 13 inn.

Louisville 11, Saint Louis 2

Saturday’s after-effects

Illinois State 8, Saint Louis 3, St. Louis alone

Louisville 7, Vanderbilt 1

Sunday’s after-effects

Vanderbilt 10, Illinois State 4, Illinois St. alone

Vanderbilt 7, Louisville 0

Today’s bold

Louisville (50-13) vs. Vanderbilt (44-18), 5 p.m.

At Carolina Stadium, Columbia, S.C.

Friday’s after-effects

The Citadel 7, Virginia Tech 2

South Carolina 9, Bucknell 5

Saturday’s after-effects

Virginia Tech 16, Bucknell 6, Bucknell alone

South Carolina 9, The Citadel 4

Sunday’s after-effects

Virginia Tech 4, The Citadel 3, Citadel alone

South Carolina 10, Virginia Tech 2, South Carolina advances

At BBT Coastal Field, Myrtle Beach, S.C.

Friday’s after-effects

Coastal Carolina 6, Stony Brook 0

College of Charleston 9, N.C. State 6

Saturday’s after-effects

Stony Brook 6, N.C. State 2, N.C. State alone

College of Charleston 16, Coastal Carolina 6

Sunday’s after-effects

Coastal Carolina 25, Stony Brook 7, Stony Brook alone

Coastal Carolina 8, Academy of Charleston 7

Today’s bold

College of Charleston (44-18) vs. Coastal Carolina (54-8), apex

At Russ Chandler Stadium, Atlanta

Friday’s after-effects

Alabama 11, Elon 2

Georgia Tech 10, Mercer 0

Saturday’s after-effects

Mercer 13, Elon 7, Elon alone

Georgia Tech 5, Alabama 2

Sunday’s after-effects

Alabama 5, Mercer 3, Mercer alone

Alabama 8, Georgia Tech 1

Today’s bold

Georgia Tech (47-14) vs. Alabama (40-23), 6 p.m.

At McKethan Stadium, Gainesville, Fla.

Friday’s after-effects

Oregon State 6, Florida Atlantic 4

Florida 7, Bethune-Cookman 3

Saturday’s after-effects

Florida Atlantic 12, Bethune-Cookman 6, Bethune-Cookman alone

Florida 10, Oregon State 2

Sunday’s after-effects

Florida Atlantic 11, Oregon State 7, OSU alone

Florida 15, Florida Atlantic 0, Florida advances

At Mark Ablaze Stadium, Coral Gables, Fla.

Friday’s after-effects

Texas AM 17, Florida International 3

Miami 12, Dartmouth 8

Saturday’s after-effects

Dartmouth 15, Florida International 9, FIU alone

Miami 14, Texas AM 1

Sunday’s after-effects

Texas AM 4, Dartmouth 3, Dartmouth alone

Texas AM 11, Miami 7

Today’s bold

Miami (42-18) vs. Texas AM (43-20-1), 6 p.m.

At Plainsman Park, Auburn, Ala.

Friday’s after-effects

Clemson 10, Southern Mississippi 1

Auburn 9, Jacksonville State 7

Saturday’s after-effects

Southern Mississippi 19, Jacksonville State 6, Jacksonville St. alone

Clemson 5, Auburn 2

Sunday’s after-effects

Auburn 17, Southern Miss 8, Southern Miss alone

Auburn 11, Clemson 10

Today’s bold

Clemson (40-22) vs. Auburn (44-19), 6 p.m.

At Baum Stadium, Fayetteville, Ark.

Friday’s after-effects

Arkansas 19, Grambling State 7

Washington State 8, Kansas State 6

Saturday’s after-effects

Kansas State 9, Grambling State 8, Grambling alone

Arkansas 6, Washington State 4

Sunday’s after-effects

Washington State 9, Kansas State 6, KSU alone

Washington State 10, Arkansas 7

Today’s bold

Arkansas (42-19) vs. Washington State (36-21), 7:05 p.m.

At L. Dale Mitchell Park, Norman, Okla.

Friday’s after-effects

Oklahoma 7, Oral Roberts 6, 10 inn.

North Carolina 12, California 3

Saturday’s after-effects

Oral Roberts 9, California 8, California alone

Oklahoma 7, North Carolina 6, 10 inn.

Sunday’s after-effects

North Carolina 12, Oral Roberts 4, Oral Roberts alone

Oklahoma 3, North Carolina 2, Oklahoma advances

At UFCU Disch-Falk Field, Austin, Texas

Friday’s after-effects

Louisiana-Lafayette 1, Rice 0

Texas 11, Rider 0

Saturday’s after-effects

Rice 19, Rider 1, Rider alone

Texas 4, Louisiana-Lafayette 2

Sunday’s after-effects

Rice 9, Louisiana-Lafayette 1, La.-Lafayette alone

Texas 4, Rice 1, Texas advances

At Lupton Baseball Stadium, Fort Worth, Texas

Friday’s after-effects

Arizona 10, Baylor 9

TCU 16, Lamar 3

Saturday’s after-effects

Baylor 6, Lamar 4, Lamar alone

TCU 11, Arizona 5

Sunday’s after-effects

Baylor 4, Arizona 2, Arizona alone

TCU 9, Baylor 0, TCU advances

At Goodwin Field, Fullerton, Calif.

Friday’s after-effects

New Mexico 9, Stanford 5

GOPHERS 3, Cal State Fullerton 1

Saturday’s after-effects

Cal State Fullerton 6, Stanford 5, Stanford alone

GOPHERS 6, New Mexico 4, 10 inn.

Sunday’s after-effects

Cal State Fullerton 11, New Mexico 3, New Mexico alone

GOPHERS (32-28) vs. Cal State Fullerton (43-16)

Today’s bold

x-GOPHERS vs. Cal State Fullerton, 10 p.m.

At Jackie Robinson Stadium, Los Angeles

Friday’s after-effects

LSU 11, UC Irvine 10, 11 inn.

UCLA 15, Kent State 1

Saturday’s after-effects

UC Irvine 19, Kent State 9, Kent State alone

UCLA 6, LSU 3

Sunday’s after-effects

UC Irvine 4, LSU 3

UCLA 6, UC Irvine 2, UCLA advances

At Packard Stadium, Tempe, Ariz.

Friday’s after-effects

Hawaii 4, San Diego 3

Arizona State 6, Wisconsin-Milwaukee 2

Saturday’s after-effects

San Diego 22, Wisconsin-Milwaukee 1, Wis.-Milwaukee alone

Arizona State 12, Hawaii 1

Sunday’s after-effects

Hawaii 12, San Diego 9, San Diego alone

Arizona State 8, Hawaii 4, Arizona State advances

Softball

NCAA DIVISION I WORLD SERIES

At ASA Hall of Fame Stadium, Oklahoma City

Double Elimination. x-if all-important

Thursday’s after-effects

Hawaii 3, Missouri 2

UCLA 16, Florida 3

Tennessee 9, Arizona 0, 5 inn.

Georgia 6, Washington 3

Friday’s after-effects

UCLA 5, Hawaii 2

Tennessee 7, Georgia 5

Saturday’s after-effects

Florida 5, Missouri 0, Missouri alone

Arizona 4, Washington 3, Washington alone

Georgia 3, Florida 2, Florida alone

Arizona 5, Hawaii 1, Hawaii alone

Today’s abecedarian

UCLA 5, Georgia 2, Georgia alone

Arizona 8, Tennessee 0

Arizona 5, Tennessee 2, Tennessee alone

Tennessee (49-14) vs. Arizona (51-12), 6 p.m.

Championship Series (best-of-3)

Monday: UCLA (48-11) vs. Arizona (52-12), 7 p.m.

Tuesday: UCLA vs. Arizona (52-12), 7 p.m.

x-Wednesday: UCLA vs. Arizona (52-12), 7 p.m.

Holes in one

Mike Baumann, Woodbury, Legacy (Dutch) No. 8, 100 yars, beach wedge.

Jim Dexter, St. Paul, Cannon No. 17, 172 yards, 6-iron.

Mark Oleson, Stillwater, Oak Glen No. 3, 130 yards, casting wedge.

Tennis

French Open

Saturday’s after-effects at Stade Roland Garros, Paris. Purse: $21.1 actor (Grand Slam). Surface: Clay-Outdoor

SINGLES

Men

Championship

Rafael Nadal (2), Spain, def. Robin Soderling (5), Sweden, 6-4, 6-2, 6-4.

Auto antagonism

NASCAR Sprint Cup

GILLETTE FUSION PROGLIDE 500

At Pocono Raceway, Long Pond, Pa. Lap length: 2.5 miles, alpha position in parentheses

1. (5) Denny Hamlin, Toyota, 204 laps, 195 points.

2. (1) Kyle Busch, Toyota, 204, 175.

3. (6) Tony Stewart, Chevrolet, 204, 165.

4. (22) Kevin Harvick, Chevrolet, 204, 165.

5. (25) Jimmie Johnson, Chevrolet, 204, 155.

6. (4) Kurt Busch, Dodge, 204, 155.

7. (13) Jeff Burton, Chevrolet, 204, 146.

8. (7) Juan Pablo Montoya, Chevrolet, 204, 142.

9. (2) Clint Bowyer, Chevrolet, 204, 143.

10. (17) AJ Allmendinger, Ford, 204, 134.

11. (19) Sam Hornish Jr., Dodge, 204, 135.

12. (26) Carl Edwards, Ford, 204, 127.

13. (12) Joey Logano, Toyota, 204, 124.

14. (9) Ryan Newman, Chevrolet, 204, 121.

15. (29) David Reutimann, Toyota, 204, 118.

16. (33) Paul Menard, Ford, 204, 115.

17. (15) Matt Kenseth, Ford, 204, 112.

18. (24) Regan Smith, Chevrolet, 204, 109.

19. (3) Dale Earnhardt Jr., Chevrolet, 204, 106.

20. (31) Scott Speed, Toyota, 204, 103.

21. (11) Brad Keselowski, Dodge, 204, 100.

22. (38) Travis Kvapil, Ford, 204, 97.

23. (23) Casey Mears, Toyota, 204, 94.

24. (43) David Stremme, Ford, 204, 91.

25. (27) Martin Truex Jr., Toyota, 204, 88.

26. (35) David Ragan, Ford, 204, 85.

27. (8) Kasey Kahne, Ford, accident, 203, 82.

28. (28) Greg Biffle, Ford, accident, 203, 79.

29. (14) Mark Martin, Chevrolet, accident, 203, 76.

30. (16) Marcos Ambrose, Toyota, accident, 203, 73.

31. (21) Elliott Sadler, Ford, 203, 70.

32. (10) Jeff Gordon, Chevrolet, accident, 203, 67.

33. (37) David Gilliland, Ford, 202, 64.

34. (20) Max Papis, Toyota, 200, 61.

35. (42) Kevin Conway, Ford, 199, 58.

36. (18) Jamie McMurray, Chevrolet, accident, 167, 55.

37. (36) J.J. Yeley, Dodge, brakes, 40, 52.

38. (41) Bobby Labonte, Chevrolet, electrical, 32, 54.

39. (32) Michael McDowell, Toyota, brakes, 27, 46.

40. (34) Dave Blaney, Toyota, overheating, 24, 43.

41. (40) Geoff Bodine, Chevrolet, rear gear, 23, 40.

42. (39) Chad McCumbee, Toyota, rear gear, 22, 37.

43. (30) Joe Nemechek, Toyota, transmission, 11, 34.

RACE STATISTICS

Average Speed of Chase Winner: 136.303 mph. Time of Race: 3 hours, 44 minutes, 30 seconds. Margin of Victory: Beneath Caution. Caution Flags: 8 for 27 laps. Lead Changes: 15 amid 8 drivers. Lap Leaders: Ky.Busch 1-4; D.Hamlin 5-17; B.Labonte 18; Ky.Busch 19-37; C.Bowyer 38-77; D.Hamlin 78-79; C.Bowyer 80-98; Ky.Busch 99-100; K.Harvick 101-105; D.Hamlin 106-158; Ky.Busch 159-165; D.Hamlin 166-168; Ku.Busch 169-171; S.Hornish Jr. 172-187; D.Hamlin 188-204.

Top 12 in Points: 1. K.Harvick, 1,898; 2. Ky.Busch, 1,869; 3. M.Kenseth, 1,781; 4. J.Gordon, 1,760; 5. D.Hamlin, 1,732; 6. Ku.Busch, 1,726; 7. J.Johnson, 1,694; 8. J.Burton, 1,657; 9. G.Biffle, 1,648; 10. M.Martin, 1,635; 11. C.Edwards, 1,602; 12. R.Newman, 1,547.

Soccer

MLS

Eastern Conf. W L T Pts GF GA

Columbus 6 2 3 21 16 11

New York 7 5 0 21 14 16

Toronto FC 5 4 2 17 15 14

Chicago 3 3 4 13 14 14

New England 3 7 2 11 13 20

Kansas City 2 5 3 9 9 13

Philadelphia 2 6 1 7 11 19

D.C. 2 8 1 7 7 20

Western Conf. W L T Pts GF GA

Los Angeles 10 0 2 32 22 3

Real Salt Lake 6 3 2 20 21 11

Colorado 6 3 1 19 11 7

San Jose 5 4 2 17 15 14

Houston 5 7 1 16 18 19

FC Dallas 3 2 6 15 13 11

Seattle 4 5 3 15 12 14

Chivas USA 3 8 1 10 13 18

Note: Three credibility for victory, one point for tie.

Saturday’s after-effects

Toronto FC 0, Kansas City 0, tie

D.C. United 0, Real Salt Lake 0, tie

New York 1, Chivas USA 0

Los Angeles 4, Houston 1

FC Dallas 2, San Jose 0

Chicago 2, Philadelphia 1

Colorado 1, Columbus 0

Seattle FC 3, New England 0

Wednesday’s abecedarian

Colorado at Chicago, 8 p.m.

Los Angeles at Real Salt Lake, 8 p.m.

Thursday’s abecedarian

Philadelphia at Kansas City, 7 p.m.

D.C. United at Seattle FC, 9 p.m.

WPS

W L T Pts GF GA

FC Gold Pride 5 2 1 16 11 7

Philadelphia 4 2 2 14 10 7

Washington 4 2 2 14 13 9

Sky Blue FC 3 3 2 11 7 8

Chicago 2 4 2 8 4 6

Boston 1 2 4 7 5 7

Atlanta 0 5 2 2 2 9

Note: Three credibility for victory, one point for tie.

Sunday’s after-effects

Philadelphia 2, Sky Blue FC 1

Chicago 0, Atlanta 0, tie

Saturday’s aftereffect

Washington 1, FC Gold Pride 1, tie

Saturday’s bold

Chicago at Washington, 6 p.m.

Sunday’s abecedarian

Sky Blue FC at Boston, 3 p.m.

FC Gold Pride at Philadelphia, 5 p.m.

U.S. Soccer agenda

(Won 3, Lost 3)

Jan. 23—Honduras 3, United States 1

Feb. 24—United States 2, El Salvador 1

March 3—Netherlands 2, United States 1

May 25—Czech Republic 4, United States 2

May 30—United States 2, Turkey 1

Saturday—United States 3, Australia 1

a-June 12—vs. England at Rustenburg, South Africa, 1:30 p.m.

a-June 18—vs. Slovenia at Johannesburg, South Africa, 9 a.m.

a-June 23—vs. Algeria at Pretoria, South Africa, 9 a.m.

Aug. 10—vs. Brazil at East Rutherford, N.J., 7:11 p.m.

a-World Cup

WORLD CUP ROSTER

Goalkeepers: Tim Howard, Marcus Hahnemann, Brad Guzan.

Defenders: Steve Cherundolo, Oguchi Onyewu, Jay DeMerit, Carlos Bocanegra, Jonathan Bornstein, Clarence Goodson, Jonathan Spector.

Midfielders: Michael Bradley, Ricardo Clark, Clint Dempsey, Landon Donovan, DaMarcus Beasley, Maurice Edu, Benny Feilhaber, Stuart Holden, Jose Francsico Torres.

Forwards: Jozy Altidore, Edson Buddle, Herculez Gomez, Robbie Findley.

World Cup

FIRST ROUND

GROUP A GP W D L GF GA Pts

France 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Mexico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

South Africa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Friday’s abecedarian

At Johannesburg

South Africa vs. Mexico, 10 a.m.

At Cape Town, South Africa

Uruguay vs. France, 1:30 p.m.

Wednesday, June 16

At Pretoria, South Africa

South Africa vs. Uruguay, 1:30 p.m.

Thursday, June 17

At Polokwane, South Africa

Mexico vs. France, 1:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 22

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Mexico vs. Uruguay, 10 a.m.

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

France vs. South Africa, 10 a.m.

GROUP B GP W D L GF GA Pts

Argentina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Greece 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nigeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

South Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Saturday’s abecedarian

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

South Korea vs. Greece, 6:30 a.m.

At Johannesburg

Argentina vs. Nigeria, 10 a.m.

Thursday, June 17

At Johannesburg

Argentina vs. South Korea, 6:30 a.m.

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Nigeria vs. Greece, 10 a.m.

Tuesday, June 22

At Durban, South Africa

Nigeria vs. South Korea, 1:30 p.m.

At Polokwane, South Africa

Greece vs. Argentina, 1:30 p.m.

GROUP C GP W D L GF GA Pts

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 History

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Review and Release date

Algeria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

England 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Slovenia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

United States 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Saturday’s bold

At Rustenburg, South Africa

England vs. United States, 1:30 p.m.

Sunday’s bold

At Polokwane, South Africa

Algeria vs. Slovenia, 6:30 a.m.

Friday, June 18

At Johannesburg

United States vs. Slovenia, 10 a.m.

At Cape Town, South Africa

England vs. Algeria, 1:30 p.m.

Wednesday, June 23

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Slovenia vs. England, 10 a.m.

At Pretoria, South Africa

United States vs. Algeria, 10 a.m.

GROUP D GP W D L GF GA Pts

Australia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Germany 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ghana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Serbia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Sunday’s abecedarian

At Pretoria, South Africa

Serbia vs. Ghana, 10 a.m.

At Durban, South Africa

Germany vs. Australia, 1:30 p.m.

Friday, June 18

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Germany vs. Serbia, 6:30 a.m.

Saturday, June 19

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Australia vs. Ghana, 10 a.m.

Wednesday, June 23

At Johannesburg

Ghana vs. Germany, 1:30 p.m.

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Australia vs. Serbia, 1:30 p.m.

GROUP E GP W D L GF GA Pts

Cameroon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Denmark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Japan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Netherlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday, June 14

At Johannesburg

Netherlands vs. Denmark, 6:30 a.m.

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Japan vs. Cameroon, 10 a.m.

Saturday, June 19

At Durban, South Africa

Netherlands vs. Japan, 6:30 a.m.

At Pretoria, South Africa

Denmark vs. Cameroon, 1:30 p.m.

Thursday, June 24

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Denmark vs. Japan, 1:30 p.m.

At Cape Town, South Africa

Cameroon vs. Netherlands, 1:30 p.m.

GROUP F GP W D L GF GA Pts

Italy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

New Zealand 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Slovakia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Monday, June 14

At Cape Town, South Africa

Italy vs. Paraguay, 1:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 15

At Rustenburg, South Africa

New Zealand vs. Slovakia, 6:30 a.m.

Sunday, June 20

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Paraguay vs. Slovakia, 6:30 a.m.

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Italy vs. New Zealand, 10 a.m.

Thursday, June 24

At Johannesburg

Slovakia vs. Italy, 10 a.m.

At Polokwane, South Africa

Paraguay vs. New Zealand, 10 a.m.

GROUP G GP W D L GF GA Pts

Brazil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ivory Coast 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

North Korea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Portugal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Tuesday, June 15

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Ivory Coast vs. Portugal, 10 a.m.

At Johannesburg

Brazil vs. North Korea, 1:30 p.m.

Sunday, June 20

At Johannesburg

Brazil vs. Ivory Coast, 1:30 p.m.

Monday, June 21

At Cape Town, South Africa

North Korea vs. Portugal, 6:30 a.m.

Friday, June 25

At Durban, South Africa

Portugal vs. Brazil, 10 a.m.

At Nelspruit, South Africa

North Korea vs. Ivory Coast, 10 a.m.

GROUP H GP W D L GF GA Pts

Chile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Honduras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Switzerland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wednesday, June 16

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Honduras vs. Chile, 6:30 a.m.

At Durban, South Africa

Spain vs. Switzerland, 10 a.m.

Monday, June 21

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Switzerland vs. Chile, 10 a.m.

At Johannesburg

Spain vs. Honduras, 1:30 p.m.

Friday, June 25

At Pretoria, South Africa

Chile vs. Spain, 1:30 p.m.

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Switzerland vs. Honduras, 1:30 p.m.

SECOND ROUND

Saturday, June 26

Game 49, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Group A champ vs. Accumulation B additional place, 10 a.m.

Game 50, at Rustenburg, South Africa

Group C champ vs. Accumulation D additional place, 1:30 p.m.

Sunday, June 27

Game 51, at Bloemfontein, South Africa

Group D champ vs. Accumulation C additional place, 10 a.m.

Game 52, at Johannesburg

Group B champ vs. Accumulation A additional place, 1:30 p.m.

Monday, June 28

Game 53, at Durban, South Africa

Group E champ vs. Accumulation F additional place, 10 a.m.

Game 54, at Johannesburg

Group G champ vs. Accumulation H additional place, 1:30 p.m.

Tuesday, June 29

Game 55, at Pretoria, South Africa

Group F champ vs. Accumulation E additional place, 10 a.m.

Game 56, at Cape Town, South Africa

Group H champ vs. Accumulation G additional place, 1:30 p.m.

QUARTERFINALS

Friday, July 2

Game 57, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Game 53 champ vs. Bold 54 winner, 10 a.m.

Game 58, at Johannesburg

Game 49 champ vs. Bold 50 winner, 1:30 p.m.

Saturday, July 3

Game 59, at Cape Town, South Africa

Game 52 champ vs. Bold 51 winner, 10 a.m.

Game 60, at Johannesburg

Game 55 champ vs. Bold 56 winner, 1:30 p.m.

SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, July 6

At Cape Town, South Africa

Game 58 champ vs. Bold 57 winner, 1:30 p.m.

Wednesday, July 7

At Durban, South Africa

Game 59 champ vs. Bold 60 winner, 1:30 p.m.

THIRD PLACE

Saturday, July 10

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Semifinal losers, 1:30 p.m.

CHAMPIONSHIP

Sunday, July 11

At Johannesburg

Semifinal winners, 1:30 p.m.

WORLD CUP TELEVISION SCHEDULE

FIRST ROUND

Friday, June 11

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

South Africa vs. Mexico, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Cape Town, South Africa

Uruguay vs. France, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Saturday, June 12

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

South Korea vs. Greece, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Argentina vs. Nigeria, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Rustenburg, South Africa

England vs. United States, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Sunday, June 13

At Polokwane, South Africa

Algeria vs. Slovenia, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Pretoria, South Africa

Serbia vs. Ghana, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Durban, South Africa

Germany vs. Australia, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Monday, June 14

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Netherlands vs. Denmark, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Japan vs. Cameroon, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Cape Town, South Africa

Italy vs. Paraguay, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Tuesday, June 15

At Rustenburg, South Africa

New Zealand vs. Slovakia, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Ivory Coast vs. Portugal, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Brazil vs. North Korea, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Wednesday, June 16

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Honduras vs. Chile, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Durban, South Africa

Spain vs. Switzerland, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Pretoria, South Africa

South Africa vs. Uruguay, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Thursday, June 17

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Argentina vs. South Korea, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Nigeria vs. Greece, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Polokwane, South Africa

Mexico vs. France, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Friday, June 18

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Germany vs. Serbia, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Johannesburg, Ellis Park

United States vs. Slovenia, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Cape Town, South Africa

England vs. Algeria, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Saturday, June 19

At Durban, South Africa

Netherlands vs. Japan, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Australia vs. Ghana, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Pretoria, South Africa

Denmark vs. Cameroon, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Sunday, June 20

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Paraguay vs. Slovakia, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Italy vs. New Zealand, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Brazil vs. Ivory Coast, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Monday, June 21

At Cape Town, South Africa

North Korea vs. Portugal, 6:30 a.m. (ESPN)

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Switzerland vs. Chile, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Spain vs. Honduras, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Tuesday, June 22

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Mexico vs. Uruguay, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

France vs. South Africa, 10 a.m. (ESPN2)

At Durban, South Africa

Nigeria vs. South Korea, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

At Polokwane, South Africa

Greece vs. Argentina, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Wednesday, June 23

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Slovenia vs. England, 10 a.m. (ESPN2)

At Pretoria, South Africa

United States vs. Algeria, 10 a.m.

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Ghana vs. Germany, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

At Nelspruit, South Africa

Australia vs. Serbia, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Thursday, June 24

At Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Slovakia vs. Italy, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Polokwane, South Africa

Paraguay vs. New Zealand, 10 a.m. (ESPN2)

At Rustenburg, South Africa

Denmark vs. Japan, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

At Cape Town, South Africa

Cameroon vs. Netherlands, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

Friday, June 25

At Durban, South Africa

Portugal vs. Brazil, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

At Nelspruit, South Africa

North Korea vs. Ivory Coast, 10 a.m. (ESPN2)

At Pretoria, South Africa

Chile vs. Spain, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

At Bloemfontein, South Africa

Switzerland vs. Honduras, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN2)

SECOND ROUND

Saturday, June 26

Match 49, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Group A champ vs. Accumulation B additional place, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 50, at Rustenburg, South Africa

Group C champ vs. Accumulation D additional place, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Sunday, June 27

Match 51, at Bloemfontein, South Africa

Group D champ vs. Accumulation C additional place, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 52, at Johannesburg, Soccer City

Group B champ vs. Accumulation A additional place, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

Monday, June 28

Match 53, at Durban, South Africa

Group E champ vs. Accumulation F additional place, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 54, at Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Group G champ vs. Accumulation H additional place, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Tuesday, June 29

Match 55, at Pretoria, South Africa

Group F champ vs. Accumulation E additional place, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 56, at Cape Town, South Africa

Group H champ vs. Accumulation G additional place, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

QUARTERFINALS

Friday, July 2

Match 57, at Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Match 53 champ vs. Match 54 winner, 10 a.m. (ESPN)

Match 58, at Johannesburg, Soccer City

Match 49 champ vs. Match 50 winner, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Saturday, July 3

Match 59, at Cape Town, South Africa

Match 52 champ vs. Match 51 winner, 10 a.m. (ABC)

Match 60, at Johannesburg, Ellis Park

Match 55 champ vs. Match 56 winner, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

SEMIFINALS

Tuesday, July 6

At Cape Town, South Africa

Match 58 champ vs. Match 57 winner, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

Wednesday, July 7

At Durban, South Africa

Match 59 champ vs. Match 60 winner, 1:30 p.m. (ESPN)

THIRD PLACE

Saturday, July 10

At Port Elizabeth, South Africa

Semifinal losers, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

FINAL

Sunday, July 11

At Johannesburg, Soccer City

Semifinal winners, 1:30 p.m. (ABC)

BetUS.COM WORLD CUP ODDS

To win

Spain 4-1; Brazil 9-2; England 11-2; Argentina 7-1; Germany 10-1; Italy 10-1; Netherlands 12-1; France 16-1; Portugal 22-1; Ivory Coast 25-1; Chile 40-1; Ghana 50-1; Paraguay 50-1; Serbia 60-1; United States 60-1; Cameroon 70-1; Mexico 80-1; Nigeria 80-1; Denmark 100-1; South Africa 125-1; Australia 125-1; Uruguay 100-1; Greece 100-1; Switzerland 100-1; Slovenia 150-1; Slovakia 150-1; Japan 200-1; Honduras 200-1; South Korea 250-1; Algeria 400-1; North Korea 800-1; New Zealand 800-1

Finalists matchups

Brazil/Spain 7-1; England/Spain 8-1; Argentina/Brazil 12-1; Argentina/England 14-1; Spain/Netherlands 14-1; Brazil/England 15-1; Brazil/Germany 15-1; Brazil/Italy 15-1; Argentina/Spain 18-1; England/Italy 18-1; England/Germany 20-1; France/Spain 20-1; Germany/Spain 20-1; Italy/Spain 20-1; Argentina/Netherlands 28-1; Brazil/Netherlands 28-1; Argentina/France 30-1; Brazil/France 30-1; England/France 30-1; England/Netherlands 30-1; Argentina/Italy 35-1; Italy/Netherlands 35-1; Italy/France 35-1; Argentina/Germany 40-1; France/Germany 40-1; Germany/Netherlands 40-1; Germany/Italy 50-1; France/Netherlands 60-1

To win Accumulation A

France 19-20; Mexico 7-2; Uruguay 15-4; South Africa 6-1

To win Accumulation B

Argentina 1-2; Nigeria 4-1; Greece 11-2; South Korea 10-1

To win Accumulation C

England 1-3; United States 9-2; Slovenia 8-1; Algeria 20-1

To win Accumulation D

Germany 5-7; Ghana 3-1; Serbia 7-2; Australia 15-2

To win Accumulation E

Netherlands 2-3; Cameroon 7-2; Denmark 4-1; Japan 10-1

To win Accumulation F

Italy 1-3; Paraguay 7-2; Slovakia 7-1; New Zealand 50-1

To win Accumulation G

Brazil 4-7; Portugal 7-2; Ivory Coast 7-2; North Korea 50-1

To win Accumulation H

Spain 2-7; Chile 4-1; Switzerland 8-1; Honduras 20-1

Top ambition scorer

David Villa (Spain) 10-1; Luis Fabiano (Brazil) 10-1; Wayne Rooney (England) 10-1; Fernando Torres (Spain) 12-1; Cristiano Ronaldo (Portugal) 14-1; Lionel Messi (Argentina) 15-1; Gonzalo Higuain (Argentina) 18-1; Sergio Aguero (Argentina) 20-1; Didier Drogba (Ivory Coast) 25-1; Nilmar (Brazil) 25-1; Miroslav Klose (Germany) 25-1; Vincenzo Iaquinta (Italy) 30-1; Thierry Henry (France) 30-1; Kaka (Brazil) 30-1; Alberto Gilardino (Italy) 30-1; Jermain Defoe (England) 30-1; Robin Van Persie (Netherlands) 30-1; Samuel Eto’o (Cameroon) 35-1; Nicolas Anelka (France) 35-1; Robinho (Brazil) 35-1; Landon Donovan (United States) 80-1

Copyright 2010 World Features Syndicate

Football

NFL

NFL MINICAMP DATES

(All camps accommodate rookies and veterans unless contrarily noted)

Buffalo—June 23-25

Cincinnati—June 15-17

Cleveland—June 10-12

Dallas—June 11-13

Denver—June 11-13

Detroit—June 23-25

Green Bay—June 21-23

Houston—June 14-16

Kansas City—June 11-13

VIKINGS—June 11-13

New England—June 15-17

New York Giants—June 15-17

New York Jets—June 14-16

St. Louis—June 10-12

San Francisco—June 18-20

Seattle—June 22-24 (voluntary)

Tampa Bay—June 21-23

Washington—June 16-18

AFL

NATIONAL CONFERENCE

Midwest Division W L T Pct PF PA

Milwaukee 6 3 0 .667 589 513

Chicago 6 3 0 .667 502 479

Cleveland 4 5 0 .444 540 499

Iowa 3 5 0 .375 401 423

West Division W L T Pct PF PA

Spokane 6 2 0 .750 551 454

Arizona 5 3 0 .625 514 500

Utah 1 7 0 .125 373 531

AMERICAN CONFERENCE

Southwest Div. W L T Pct PF PA

Tulsa 5 4 0 .556 558 526

Oklahoma City 3 6 0 .333 500 530

Bossier-Shreveport 3 6 0 .333 503 571

Dallas 1 7 0 .125 426 487

South Division W L T Pct PF PA

Jacksonville 7 2 0 .778 505 451

Tampa Bay 5 3 0 .625 438 431

Alabama 5 4 0 .556 476 462

Orlando 4 4 0 .500 421 440

Saturday’s after-effects

Tampa Bay 50, Oklahoma City 48

Orlando 57, Tulsa 54

Alabama 45, Iowa 44

Bossier-Shreveport 70, Dallas 69

Arizona 68, Milwaukee 67, OT

Friday’s abecedarian

Tulsa at Dallas, 7 p.m.

Tampa Bay at Alabama, 7 p.m.

Oklahoma City at Arizona, 9:30 p.m.

Saturday’s abecedarian

Spokane at Orlando, 6:30 p.m.

Cleveland at Milwaukee, 7 p.m.

Iowa at Bossier-Shreveport, 7:05 p.m.

Chicago at Utah, 8:05 p.m.

Canterbury Park

Sunday’s after-effects

FIRST RACE, Six and One Half Furlongs, Claiming $7,500, Purse $7,000

PP Horse Jockey

2 Clever Thought Juan Rivera 2.60 2.20 2.10

3 Cryptic Affair Nik Goodwin 4.20 2.80

6 Advice to Sinners Derek Bell 2.40

$1 Exacta (2,3) – $6.30; $1 Trifecta (2,3,6) – $15.80; Scratched: #1 One Sock Fox. Time: 1:17.26

SECOND RACE, Six Furlongs, Claiming $7,500, Purse $7,000

PP Horse Jockey

4 Enlistee Paul Nolan 7.40 7.80 3.20

6 Jayembro Mike Luark 22.60 5.60

7 Not So Fast Festus Eddie Martin 2.40

$1 Exacta (4,6) – $72.70; $1 Trifecta (4,6,7)- $188.80; $1 Superfecta (4,6,7,5) – $901.40; $1 Double (2,4) -$7.60. Time: 1:12.62

THIRD RACE, One Mile and Seventy Yards, Claiming $15,000, Purse $9,000

PP Horse Jockey

6 Crypto Edition Derek Bell 7.80 4.40 2.40

4 Trumper Lori Keith 7.20 2.60

1 Pious Pete Dean Butler 2.10

$1 Exacta (6,4) – $23.60; $1 Trifecta (6,4,1)- $25.30; Time: 1:45.45

FOURTH RACE, Six Furlongs, Claiming $7,500, Purse $8,500

PP Horse Jockey

6 Thegreatcrosby Derek Bell 4.20 3.00 2.20

4 Haja Boy Scott Stevens 4.60 3.20

5 L’Etoile Du Nord Eddie Martin 3.20

$1 Exacta (6,4) – $7.90; $1 Trifecta (6,4,5)- $18.20; $1 Superfecta (6,4,5,1) – $81.40; $1 Aces Three (4,6,6) – $56.50 $1 Aces Four (1,2/4/6/6,7) – $83.70; Scratched: #7 Silver Success. Time: 1:10.84

FIFTH RACE, One Mile and Seventy Yards, Claiming $7,500, Purse $8,500

PP Horse Jockey

5 Benson Scott Stevens 6.00 2.80 2.20

7 Technical Express Dean Butler 3.20 2.60

3 Claxton Derek Bell 2.40

$1 Exacta (5,7) – $6.30; $1 Trifecta (5,7,3)-$14.00; $1 Superfecta (5,7,3,2) – $146.20; $1 Aces Three (6,6,5) – $21.80; Scratched: #4 Doctor Click. Time: 1:43.46

SIXTH RACE, About Seven and One Half Furlongs Turf, Claiming $16,000, Purse $16,000

PP Horse Jockey

7 Regal Jo Dean Butler 11.40 6.40 3.40

2 Dream All About It Derek Bell 4.60 2.80

4 Playmeamelodi Ry Eikleberry 2.40

$1 Exacta (7,2) – $32.10; $1 Trifecta (7,2,4)- $87.30; $1 Superfecta (7,2,4,3) – $184.80; $1 Aces Three (6,5,7) – $42.60; Time: 1:34.00

SEVENTH RACE, Six Furlongs, Maiden Claiming $10,000, Purse $8,060

PP Horse Jockey

2 Gifty Brown Jose Betancourt 24.00 9.40 6.80

6 Brynnelle Adolfo Morales 6.80 4.20

4 Oaktree Debutante Lori Keith 7.20

$1 Exacta (2,6) – $57.30; $1 Trifecta (2,6,4)-$347.60; $1 Superfecta (2,6,4,11)- $3,484.60; $1 Double (7,2) -$29.50; $1 Aces Three (5,7,2) – $259.50. Time: 1:14.81

EIGHTH RACE, 350 Yards, Futurity, Purse $3,000

PP Horse Jockey

3 Cs Arc Light Gus Rincon 12.40 6.00 2.40

2 Stormarose Terry Bennett 5.20 3.20

6 Elegant N Royal Eddie Butler 4.00

$1 Exacta (3,2)-$30.60; $1 Trifecta (3,2,6)-$193.10; $1 Aces Three (7,2,3)-$352.70; $1 Aces Four (5,7,2,3)-$3,107.30. Time: 18.92

NINTH RACE, 350 Yards, Futurity, Purse $3,000

PP Horse Jockey

1 Seis It Fast Jerry Vaughan 7.00 3.80 2.60

3 One Famous Streaker Jesse Vega 4.60 2.20

2 Bring It Thomas Wellington 2.60

$1 Exacta (1,3)-$11.40; $1 Trifecta (1,3,2)-$21.10; $1 Double (3,1) -$11.60; $1 Double (3,5) -$5.00; $1 Aces Three (2,3,1) – $109.10. Scratched: #5 Raindrops On Board. Time: 18.41. Attendance:4,584. Total Handle – $255,197. Live handle: $127,943

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Redesign and Concept

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Picture

Transactions

Baseball

Today’s allowance

NBA playoffs

Tuesday’s bold

BOSTON 4 (192) L.A. Lakers

NHL

Wednesday’s bold

at Philadelphia -135/ 115 Chicago

Copyright 2010 World Features Syndicate

Baseball

MLB

2010 BASEBALL DRAFT ORDER

June 7-9

First annular

1. Washington Nationals; 2. Pittsburgh Pirates; 3. Baltimore Orioles; 4. Kansas City Royals; 5. Cleveland Indians; 6. Arizona Diamondbacks; 7. New York Mets; 8. Houston Astros; 9. San Diego Padres; 10. Oakland Athletics; 11. Toronto Blue Jays; 12. Cincinnati Reds; 13. Chicago White Sox; 14. Milwaukee Brewers; 15. Texas Rangers (unsigned aces Matt Purke); 16. Chicago Cubs; 17. Tampa Bay Rays; 18. Los Angeles Angels (from Mariners – Chone Figgins); 19. Houston Astros (from Tigers – Jose Valverde); 20. Boston Red Sox (from Braves – Billy Wagner); 21. Minnesota Twins; 22. Texas Rangers; 23. Florida Marlins; 24. San Francisco Giants; 25. St. Louis Cardinals; 26. Colorado Rockies; 27. Philadelphia Phillies; 28. Los Angeles Dodgers; 29. Los Angeles Angels (from Red Sox – John Lackey); 30. Los Angeles Angels; 31. Tampa Bay Rays; 32. New York Yankees

Comp annular A

33. Houston Astros (Jose Valverde, Detroit); 34. Toronto Blue Jays (Marco Scutaro, Boston); 35. Atlanta Braves (Mike Gonzalez, Baltimore); 36. Boston Red Sox (Jason Bay, N.Y. Mets); 37. Los Angeles Angels (John Lackey, Boston); 38. Toronto Blue Jays (unsigned aces James Paxton); 39. Boston Red Sox (Billy Wagner, Atlanta); 40. Los Angeles Angels (Chone Figgins, Seattle); 41. Toronto Blue Jays (Rod Barajas, N.Y. Mets); 42. Tampa Bay Rays (Gregg Zaun, Milwaukee); 43. Seattle Mariners (Andrian Beltre, Boston); 44. Detroit Tigers (Brandon Lyon, Houston); 45. Texas Rangers (Marlon Byrd, Chicago Cubs); 46. St. Louis Cardinals (Mark DeRosa, San Francisco); 47. Colorado Rockies (Jason Marquis, Washington); 48. Detroit Tigers (Fernando Rodney, L.A. Angels); 49. Texas Rangers (Ivan Rodiriguez, Washington); 50. St. Louis Cardinals (Joel Pineiro, L.A. Angels)

Second annular

51. Washington Nationals; 52. Pittsburgh Pirates; 53. Atlanta Braves (from Orioles – Mike Gonzalez); 54. Kansas City Royals; 55. Cleveland Indians; 56. Arizona Diamondbacks; 57. Boston Red Sox (from Mets – Jason Bay); 58. Houston Astros; 59. San Diego Padres; 60. Oakland Athletics; 61. Toronto Blue Jays; 62. Cincinnati Reds; 63. Chicago White Sox; 64. Milwaukee Brewers; 65. Chicago Cubs; 66. Tampa Bay Rays; 67. Seattle Mariners; 68. Detroit Tigers; 69. Toronto Blue Jays (unsigned aces Jake Eliopoulos); 70. Atlanta Braves; 71. Minnesota Twins; 72. Texas Rangers; 73. Florida Marlins; 74. San Francisco Giants; 75. St. Louis Cardinals; 76. Colorado Rockies; 77. Philadelphia Phillies; 78. Los Angeles Dodgers; 79. Tampa Bay Rays (unsigned aces Kenneth Diekroeger); 80. Toronto Blue Jays (from Red Sox – Marco Scutaro); 81. Los Angeles Angels; 82. New York Yankees

Third annular

83. Washington Nationals; 84. Pittsburgh Pirates; 85. Baltimore Orioles; 86. Kansas City Royals; 87. Cleveland Indians; 88. Arizona Diamondbacks; 89. New York Mets; 90. Houston Astros; 91. San Diego Padres; 92. Oakland Athletics; 93. Toronto Blue Jays; 94. Cincinnati Reds; 95. Chicago White Sox; 96. Milwaukee Brewers; 97. Chicago Cubs; 98. Tampa Bay Rays; 99. Seattle Mariners; 100. Detroit Tigers; 101. Atlanta Braves; 102. Minnesota Twins; 103. Texas Rangers; 104. Florida Marlins; 105. San Francisco Giants; 106. St. Louis Cardinals; 107. Colorado Rockies; 108. Philadelphia Phillies; 109. Los Angeles Dodgers; 110. Boston Red Sox; 111. Los Angeles Angels; 112. New York Yankees

Comp annular B

113. Toronto Blue Jays; 114. Chicago White Sox; 115. Los Angeles Angels

Fourth annular and up

116. Washington Nationals; 117. Pittsburgh Pirates; 118. Baltimore Orioles; 119. Kansas City Royals; 120. Cleveland Indians; 121. Arizona Diamondbacks; 122. New York Mets; 123. Houston Astros; 124. San Diego Padres; 125. Oakland Athletics; 126. Toronto Blue Jays; 127. Cincinnati Reds; 128. Chicago White Sox; 129. Milwaukee Brewers; 130. Chicago Cubs; 131. Tampa Bay Rays; 132. Seattle Mariners; 133. Detroit Tigers; 134. Atlanta Braves; 135. Minnesota Twins; 136. Texas Rangers; 137. Florida Marlins; 138. San Francisco Giants; 139. St. Louis Cardinals; 140. Colorado Rockies; 141. Philadelphia Phillies; 142. Los Angeles Dodgers; 143. Boston Red Sox; 144. Los Angeles Angels; 145. New York Yankees

Compensation Picks

The above Club of a Abecedarian who became a chargeless abettor and ranks as a Type A or B Abecedarian shall be advantaged to acquire advantage in the anatomy of a Abstract best in the First-Year Abecedarian Abstract afterwards the Player’s acclamation of chargeless agency.

A Type A or B shall be a Abecedarian who became a chargeless abettor and ranks as a Type A or B Abecedarian beneath the statistical arrangement of baronial Players set alternating by the Elias Sports Bureau, application statistics based on a two-year boilerplate for anniversary corresponding position group. Type A and Type B players necessitate that the Player’s above Club acquire a sandwich aces in amid circuit one and two. Additional picks in the second, third and fourth circuit are exchanged from one club to addition for the losses of Type A chargeless agents.

Type A Players now rank in the high 20% of his corresponding position accumulation by the Basic Agreement, instead of the high 30% as was assured in the antecedent aggregate acceding agreement.

Type B Players now rank in the high 40%, but not in the high 20%, of his corresponding position group. Beneath the antecedent aggregate acceding agreement, Type B Players ranked in the high 50% not in the high 30%. Before the best contempo aggregate acceding acceding took aftereffect for the 2008 season, a Club would acquire advantage for accident a Type C chargeless agent. Beneath the new Basic Agreement, Type C chargeless agents no best alarm for a Abstract aces as compensation.

CALENDAR

June 7-9—Amateur draft, Secaucus, N.J.

June 28-30—New York Mets vs. Florida Marlins at San Juan, Puerto Rico.

July 13—All-Star game, Anaheim, Calif.

July 25—Hall of Fame inductions, Cooperstown, N.Y.

July 31—Last day to barter a abecedarian afterwards accepting waivers.

Aug. 15—Last day to assurance selections from 2010 abecedarian abstract who acquire not beat academy eligibility.

Sept. 1—Active rosters aggrandize to 40 players.

Oct. 6—Playoffs begin.

Oct. 27—World Series begins.

November—Free abettor filing period, aboriginal 15 canicule afterwards World Series ends.

Dec. 1—Last day for teams to action bacon adjudication to their above players who became chargeless agents.

Dec. 7—Last day for chargeless agents offered bacon adjudication to acquire the offers.

Dec. 6-9—Winter meetings, Lake Buena Vista, Fla.

Dec. 12—Last day for teams to action 2011 affairs to bearding players.

2011

Jan 5-15—Salary adjudication filing.

Jan. 18—Exchange of bacon adjudication figures.

Feb. 1-21—Salary adjudication hearings.

Feb. 17—Voluntary advertisement date for pitchers, catchers and afflicted players.

Feb. 22—Voluntary advertisement date for added players.

March 1—Mandatory advertisement date.

March 2-11—Teams may renew affairs of bearding players.

March 16—Last day to abode a abecedarian on actual absolution waivers and pay 30 canicule abortion pay instead of 45 days.

March 30—Last day to appeal actual absolution waivers on a abecedarian afterwards accepting to pay his abounding 2011 salary.

April 3—Opening day, alive rosters bargain to 25 players.

July 12—All-Star game, Phoenix.

July 31—Last day to barter a abecedarian afterwards accepting waivers.

Aug. 15—Last day to assurance selections from 2011 abecedarian abstract who acquire not beat academy eligibility.

Sept. 1—Active rosters aggrandize to 40 players.

Dec. 5-8—Winter meetings, Dallas.

Dec. 11—Collective acceding acceding expires.

Dec. 12—Last day for teams to action 2011 affairs to bearding players.

FREE AGENT SIGNINGS

The 136 chargeless agents who acquire signed, with name, position, above club if different, and contract. The arrangement advice was acquired by The Associated Press from abecedarian and administration sources. For players with accessory alliance contracts, letter agreements for above alliance affairs are in parentheses:

American Alliance

Baltimore (4)—Signed Mike Gonzalez, lhp, Atlanta, to a $12 million, two-year contract; re-signed Chad Moeller, c, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($850,000) and appear him; active Miguel Tejada, ss, Houston, to a $6 million, one-year contract; re-signed Mark Hendrickson, lhp, to a $1.4 million, one-year contract; active Will Ohman, lhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $1.35 million, one-year contract.

Boston (6)—Signed Marco Scutaro, ss, Toronto, to a $12.5 million, two-year contract; active Mike Cameron, of, Milwaukee, to a $15.5 million, two-year contract; active John Lackey, rhp, Los Angeles Angels, to an $82.5 million, five-year contract; active Adrian Beltre, 3b, Seattle, to a $10 million, one-year contract; active Nomar Garciaparra, ss, Oakland, to a accessory alliance arrangement and appear his retirement; active Alan Embree, lhp, Colorado, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($500,000).

Chicago (5)—Signed Omar Vizquel, ss, Texas, to a $1,375,000, one-year contract; active Andruw Jones, of, Texas, to a $500,000, one-year contract; active J.J. Putz, rhp, New York Mets, to a $3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ramon Castro, c, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Cleveland (4)—Signed Mike Redmond, c, Minnesota, to an $850,000, one-year contract; active Austin Kearns, of, Washington, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Jamey Wright, rhp, Kansas City, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Russell Branyan, 1b, Seattle, to a $2 million, one-year contract.

Detroit (3)—Re-signed Adam Everett, ss, to a $1.55 million, one-year contract; active Jose Valverde, rhp, Houston, to a $14 million, two-year contract; active Johnny Damon, of, New York Yankees, to an $8 million, one-year contract.

Kansas City (4)—Signed Jason Kendall, c, Milwaukee, to a $6 million, two-year contract; re-signed Bruce Chen, lhp, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Scott Podsednik, of, Chicago White Sox, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Rick Ankiel, of, St. Louis, to a $3.25 million, one-year contract.

Los Angeles (4)—Signed Hideki Matsui, of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $6 million, one-year contract; active Fernando Rodney, rhp, Detroit, to an $11 million, two-year contract; active Joel Pineiro, rhp, St. Louis, to a $16 million, two-year contract; re-signed Robb Quinlan, inf, to a $500,000, one-year contract.

TWINS (4)—Signed Carl Pavano, rhp, to a $7 million, one-year contract; active Jim Thome, dh-1b, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract; active Orlando Hudson, 2b, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ron Mahay, lhp, to a one-year contract.

New York (4)—Re-signed Andy Pettitte, lhp, to an $11.75 million, one-year contract; active Nick Johnson, 1b, Florida, to a $5.75 million, one-year contract; active Randy Winn, of, San Francisco, to a $1.1 million, one-year contract; active Chan Ho Park, rhp, Philadelphia, to a $1.2 million, one-year contract.

Oakland (3)—Signed Coco Crisp, of, Kansas City, to a $5.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Justin Duchscherer, rhp, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; re-signed Brett Tomko, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($750,000).

Seattle (6)—Signed Chone Figgins, 3b, Los Angeles Angels, to a $36 million, four-year contract; active Josh Bard, c, Washington, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($650,000); active Chris Woodward, inf, Boston, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($600,000); re-signed Erik Bedard, lhp, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; re-signed Mike Sweeney, dh, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Corey Patterson, of, Milwaukee, to a accessory alliance arrangement and appear him ($650,000).

Tampa Bay (2)—Signed Rafael Soriano, rhp, to a $7.25 million, one-year arrangement afterwards accepting him from Atlanta; active Hank Blalock, 1b, Texas, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($925,000).

Texas (5)—Signed Rich Harden, rhp, Chicago Cubs, to a $7.25 million, one-year contract; active Darren Oliver, lhp, Los Angeles Angels, to a $3.5 million, one-year contract; active Vladimir Guerrero, dh, Los Angeles Angels, to a $6.5 million, one-year contract; active Khalil Greene, ss, St. Louis, to a $750,000, one-year arrangement and voided it; active Endy Chavez, of, Seattle, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($1.05 million).

Toronto (4)—Re-signed John McDonald, ss, to a $3 million, two-year contact; active Alex Gonzalez, ss, Boston, to a $2.75 million, one-year contract; active Kevin Gregg, rhp, Chicago Cubs, to a $2.75 million, one-year contract; active Jose Molina, c, New York Yankees, to an $800,000, one-year contract.

National Alliance

Arizona (2)—Signed Bob Howry, rhp, San Francisco, to a $2.25 million, one-year contract; active Adam LaRoche, 1b, Atlanta, to a $6 million, one-year contract.

Atlanta (3)—Signed Billy Wagner, lhp, Boston, to a $7 million, one-year contract; active Troy Glaus, inf, St. Louis, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Eric Hinske, of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Chicago (5)—Re-signed John Grabow, lhp, to a $7.5 million, two-year contract; active Marlon Byrd, of, Texas, to a $15 million, three-year contract; active Chad Tracy, 1b, Arizona, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Xavier Nady, of, New York Yankees, to a $3.3 million, one-year contract; active Kevin Millar, 1b, Toronto, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($750,000) and appear him.

Cincinnati (3)—Signed Miguel Cairo, 2b, Philadelphia, to a $500,000, one-year contract; active Orlando Cabrera, ss, Minnesota, to a $3.02 million, one-year contract; re-signed Kip Wells, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($500,000) and appear him.

Colorado (5)—Re-signed Rafael Betancourt, rhp, to a $7.55 million, two-year contract; active Miguel Olivo, c, Kansas City, to a $2.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Juan Rincon, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($800,000); re-signed Jason Giambi, 1b, to a $1.75 million, one-year contract; active Melvin Mora, 3b, Baltimore, to a $1.3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Joe Beimel, lhp, to an $850,000, one-year contract.

Houston (4)—Signed Pedro Feliz, 3b, Houston, to a $4.5 million, one-year contract; active Brandon Lyon, rhp, Detroit, to a $15 million, three-year contract; re-signed Jason Michaels, of, to an $800,000, one-year contract; active Brett Myers, rhp, Philadelphia, to a $5.1 million, one-year contract.

Los Angeles (9)—Re-signed Doug Mientkiewicz, 1b, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($550,000) and appear him; active Jamey Carroll, 2b, Cleveland, to a $3.85 million, two-year contract; re-signed Vicente Padilla, rhp, to a $5,025,000, one-year contract; re-signed Ronnie Belliard, 2b, to an $825,000, one-year contract; re-signed Brad Ausmus, c, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Reed Johnson, of, Chicago Cubs, to an $800,000, one-year contract; re-signed Jeff Weaver, rhp, to an $800,000, one-year contract; active Brian Giles, of, San Diego, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($550,000) and appear his retirement; active Garret Anderson, of, Atlanta, to a $550,000, one-year contract.

Milwaukee (7)—Signed Gregg Zaun, c, Tampa Bay, to a $2.15 million, one-year contract; active Randy Wolf, lhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $29.75 million, three-year contract; re-signed Craig Counsell, inf, to a $2.1 million, one-year contract; active LaTroy Hawkins, rhp, Houston, to a $7.5 million, two-year contract; re-signed Claudio Vargas, rhp, to a $900,000, one-year contract; active Doug Davis, lhp, Arizona, to a $5.25 million, one-year contract; active Scott Schoeneweis, lhp, Arizona, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($800,000) and appear him.

New York (9)—Re-signed Alex Cora, ss, to a $2 million, one-year contract; active Henry Blanco,c, San Diego, to a $750,000, one-year contract; re-signed Elmer Dessens, rhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($700,000); active Kelvim Escobar, rhp, Los Angeles, to a $1.25 million, one-year contract; active Jason Bay, of, Boston, to a $66 million, four-year contract; re-signed Fernando Tatis, inf-of, to an $850,000, one-year contract; active Josh Fogg, rhp, Colorado, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($600,000) and appear him; active Frank Catalanotto, of, Milwaukee, to a $650,000, one-year contract; active Rod Barajas, c, Toronto, to a $900,000, one-year contract.

Philadelphia (6)—Signed Brian Schneider, c, N.Y. Mets, to a $2.75 million, two-year contract; active Juan Castro, ss, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Placido Polanco, inf, Detroit, to an $18 million, three-year contract; active Ross Gload, 1b-of, Florida, to a $2.6 million, two-year contract; active Danys Baez, rhp, Baltimore, to a $5.25 million, two-year contract; active Jose Contreras, rhp, Colorado, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract.

Pittsburgh (3)—Signed Bobby Crosby, inf, Oakland, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Brendan Donnelly, rhp, Florida, to a $1.35 million, one-year contract; active Octavio Dotel, rhp, Chicago White Sox, to a $3.5 million, one-year contract.

St. Louis (4)—Re-signed Jason LaRue, c, to a $950,000, one-year contract; active Brad Penny, rhp, San Francisco, to a $7.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Matt Holliday, of, to a $120 million, seven-year contract; active Felipe Lopez, 2b, Milwaukee, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

San Diego (4)—Signed Jerry Hairston Jr., inf-of, N.Y. Yankees, to a $2,125,000, one-year contract; active Matt Stairs, of, Philadelphia, to a $700,000, one-year contract; active Jon Garland, rhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $5.3 million, one-year contractl active Yorvit Torrealba, c, Colorado, to a $1.25 million, one-year contract.

San Francisco (6)—Signed Mark DeRosa, inf-of, St. Louis, to a $12 million, two-year contract; re-signed Juan Uribe, 2b, to a $3.25 million, one-year contract; active Aubrey Huff, of, Detroit, to a $3 million, one-year contract; re-signed Bengie Molina, c, to a $4.5 million, one-year contract; active Guillermo Mota, rhp, Los Angeles Dodgers, to a $750,000, one-year contract; active Todd Wellemeyer, rhp, St. Louis, to a $1 million, one-year contract.

Washington (7)—Signed Ivan Rodriguez, c, Texas, to a $6 million, two-year contact; active Jason Marquis, rhp, Colorado, to a $15 million, two-year contract; active Eddie Guardado, lhp, Texas, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($850,000) and appear him; active Miguel Batista, rhp, Seattle, to a $1 million, one-year contract; active Adam Kennedy, 3b, Oakland, to a $1.5 million, one-year contract; re-signed Ron Villone, lhp, to a accessory alliance arrangement ($900,000) and appear him; re-signed Livan Hernandez, rhp, to a $900,000, one-year contract.

REMAINING FREE AGENTS

The 35 actual chargeless agents:

American Alliance

Boston (2)—Rocco Baldelli, of; Paul Byrd, rhp.

Chicago (1)—Jermaine Dye, of.

Cleveland (1)—Tomo Ohka, rhp.

Detroit (1)—Jarrod Washburn, lhp.

Minnesota (1)—Joe Crede, 3b.

Tampa Bay (5)—Chad Bradford, rhp; Jason Isringhausen, rhp; Troy Percival, rhp; Brian Shouse, lhp; Russ Springer, rhp.

Texas (1)—Joaquin Benoit, rhp.

National Alliance

Atlanta (1)—Greg Norton, 1b.

Chicago (1)—Chad Fox, rhp.

Colorado (1)—Matt Herges, rhp.

Florida (1)—Kiko Calero, rhp.

Houston (4)—Aaron Boone, 1b; Doug Brocail, rhp; Darin Erstad, of; Mike Hampton, lhp.

Los Angeles (3)—Mark Loretta, 3b; Eric Milton, lhp; Jason Schmidt, rhp.

Milwaukee (1)—Braden Looper, rhp; David Weathers, rhp.

New York (3)—Carlos Delgado, 1b; Ramon Martinez, ss; Gary Sheffield, of.

Philadelphia (3)—Paul Bako, c; Scott Eyre, lhp; Pedro Martinez, rhp.

St. Louis (1)—John Smoltz, rhp.

San Francisco (2)—Rich Aurilia, 1b; Randy Johnson, lhp.

Washington (1)—Dmitri Young, 1b.

Basketball

NBA

CALENDAR

June 3—NBA Finals begin.

June 14—Early access abandonment borderline for NBA draft.

June 24—NBA draft.

NBA DRAFT EARLY ENTRIES

Players who acquire appear their ambition to access the NBA draft. The abstract will be captivated June 24. The borderline to abjure is 4 p.m. (CDT) June 14, provided the abecedarian has not assassin an agent:

Solomon Alabi, sophomore, C, Florida State

Cole Aldrich, junior, C, Kansas

Al-Farouq Aminu, sophomore, F, Wake Forest

James Anderson junior, G, Oklahoma State

Luke Babbitt, sophomore, F, Nevada

Armon Bassett, juniot, G, Ohio

Eric Bledsoe, freshman, G, Kentucky

Dee Bost, sophomore, G, Mississippi State

Craig Brackins, junior, F, Iowa State

Avery Bradley, freshman, G, Texas

Derrick Caracter, junior, F, UTEP

DeMarcus Cousins, freshman, F, Kentucky

Jordan Crawford, sophomore, G, Xavier

Ed Davis, sophomore, F, North Carolina

Mike Davis, junior, F, Illinois

Devin Ebanks, sophomore, F, West Virginia

Derrick Favors, freshman, F, Georgia Tech

Courtney Fortson, sophomore, G, Arkansas

Tiny Gallon, freshman, F, Oklahoma

Charles Garcia, junior, C, Seattle

Paul George, sophomore, F , Fresno State

Manny Harris, junior, G, Michigan

Gordon Hayward, sophomore, F, Butler

Xavier Henry, freshman, G, Kansas

Darington Hobson, junior, G, New Mexico

Armon Johnson, junior, G, Nevada

Wesley Johnson, junior, F, Syracuse

Dominique Jones, junior, G, South Florida

Mac Koshwal, junior, F, DePaul

Sylven Landesberg, sophomore, G, Virginia

Gani Lawal, junior, F, Georgia Tech

Tommy Mason-Griffin, freshman, G, Oklahoma

Elijah Millsap, junior, G, UAB

Greg Monroe, sophomore, C, Georgetown

A.J. Ogilvy, junior, C, Vanderbilt

Daniel Orton, freshman, F, Kentucky

Patrick Patterson, junior, F, Kentucky

Samardo Samuels, sophomre, F, Louisville

Larry Sanders, junior, C, Virginia Commmonwealth

John Sloan, junior, G, Huntingdon

Lance Stephenson, freshman, G, Cincinnati

Lazar Trifunovic, junior, F, Radford

Evan Turner, junior, G, Ohio State

Ekpe Udoh, junior, F, Baylor

John Wall, freshman, G, Kentucky

Willie Warren, sophomore, G, Oklahoma

C.J. Webster, junior, F, San Jose State

Terrico White, sophomore, G, Mississippi

Hassan Whiteside, freshman, C, Marshall

Elliot Williams, sophomore, G, Memphis

Stevy Worah-Ozimo, junior, F, Slippery Rock

Jahmar Young, junior, G, New Mexico State

International Players

(With player, team, country, acme and year of birth)

(Country indicates area aggregation plays, not country of nationality)

Pablo Aguilar, Granada (Spain), 6-8, 1989

Andrew Albicy, Paris-Levallois (France), 5-10, 1990

Robin Benzing, Ratiopharm Ulm (Germany), 6-10, 1989

Stefan Bircevic, Metalac (Serbia), 6-10, 1989

Bojan Bogdanovic, Cibona (Croatia), 6-8, 1989

Sarra Camara, Le Havre (France), 6-9, 1989

Antoine Diot, Le Mans (France), 6-3, 1989

Bangaly Fofana, ASVEL (France), 7-0, 1989

Miralem Halilovic, Sloboda Dita (Bosnia), 6-9, 1991

Thomas Heurtel, Strasbourg (France), 6-2, 1989

Edwin Jackson, Rouen (France), 6-3, 1989

Dusan Korac, Centar (Montenegro), 6-11, 1991

Mindaugas Kuzminskas, Siauliai (Lithuania), 6-9, 1989

Luc Louves, Maurienne (France), 6-10, 1989

Uros Lukovic, Radnicki Basket (Serbia), 7-0, 1989

Donatas Motiejunas, Benetton Treviso (Italy), 7-0, 1990

Tomasz Nowakowski, Luka Koper (Slovenia), 6-10, 1990

Tibor Pleiss, Brose Baskets (Germany), 7-0, 1989

Xavier Rabaseda, FC Barcelona (Spain), 6-7, 1989

Fernando Raposo, Pau Orthez (France), 6-9, 1989

Ryan Richards, Gran Canaria (Spain), 7-0, 1991

Kevin Seraphin, Cholet (France), 6-9, 1989

Semen Shashkov, Ural Ekaterinburg (Russia), 6-7, 1989

NBA DRAFT WITHDRAWALS

Players who acquire aloof from the NBA abstract as of May 11. The borderline to abjure is 4 p.m. (CDT) June 14, provided the abecedarian has not assassin an agent. The abstract will be captivated June 24.

Lavoy Allen, Temple

Kevin Anderson, Richmond

Talor Battle, Penn State

Keith Benson, Oakland

Anatoly Bose, Nicholls State

Carlon Brown, Utah

Mike Davis, Illinois

Paul Davis, Winston-Salem State

Malcolm Delaney, Virginia Tech

Kenneth Faried, Morehead State

Jimmer Fredette, BYU

Anthony Gurley, Massachusetts

Jeremy Hazell, Seton Hall

Adnan Hodzic, Lipscomb

JaJuan Johnson, Purdue

Ravern Johnson, Mississippi State

Cameron Jones, Northern Arizona

Kenny Lawson, Creighton

Demetri McCamey, Illinois

ETwaun Moore, Purdue

Arnett Moultrie, UTEP

Rico Pickett, Manhattan

Eniel Polynice, Mississippi

Herb Pope, Seton Hall

Jeff Robinson, Seton Hall

Tracy Smith, North Carolina State

Alex Tyus, Florida

Quinton Watkins, San Diego State

Chris Wright, Dayton

Football

NFL

MINNESOTA VIKINGS SCHEDULE

Sept. 9 at New Orleans 7:30 p.m.

Sept. 19 MIAMI Noon

Sept. 26 DETROIT Noon

Oct. 3 bye

Oct. 11 at N.Y. Jets 7:30 p.m.

Oct. 17 DALLAS 3:15 p.m.

Oct. 24 at Green Bay 7:20 p.m.

Oct. 31 at New England 3:15 p.m.

Nov. 7 ARIZONA Noon

Nov. 14 at Chicago Noon

Nov. 21 GREEN BAY Noon

Nov. 28 at Washington Noon

Dec. 5 BUFFALO Noon

Dec. 12 N.Y. GIANTS Noon

Dec. 20 CHICAGO 7:30 p.m.

Dec. 26 at Philadelphia Noon

Jan. 2 at Detroit Noon

GREEN BAY PACKERS SCHEDULE

Sept. 12 at Philadelphia 3:15 p.m.

Sept. 19 BUFFALO Noon

Sept. 27 at Chicago 7:30 p.m.

*Oct. 3 DETROIT Noon

Oct. 10 at Washington Noon

Oct. 17 MIAMI Noon

Oct. 24 MINNESOTA 7:20 p.m.

Oct. 31 at N.Y. Jets Noon

Nov. 7 DALLAS 7:20 p.m.

Nov. 14 bye

Nov. 21 at Minnesota Noon

Nov. 28 at Atlanta Noon

Dec. 5 SAN FRANCISCO Noon

Dec. 12 at Detroit Noon

Dec. 19 x-at New England 7:20 p.m.

Dec. 26 N.Y. GIANTS 3:15 p.m.

Jan. 2 CHICAGO Noon

(x-Sunday night bold accountable to change)

Home abecedarian in CAPS

CALENDAR

June 1—Deadline for old clubs to accelerate breakable to bearding complete chargeless agents to acquire absolute negotiating rights for blow of division if abecedarian is not active by addition club by July 22. Borderline for old clubs to accelerate breakable to bearding belted chargeless agents or to extend condoning action to absorb absolute negotiating rights.

June 15—Deadline for old clubs to abjure aboriginal condoning action to bearding belted chargeless agents and still absorb absolute negotiating rights by substituting breakable of 110 percent of antecedent year

July 22—Signing aeon ends at 4 p.m. (EDT) for complete chargeless agents who accustomed June 1 tender.

Aug. 7—Pro Football Hall of Fame consecration ceremonies.

Aug. 8—Pro Football Hall of Fame Game, Cincinnati vs. Dallas at Canton, Ohio.

Aug. 12-16—First preseason weekend.

Aug. 31—Roster cutdown to best of 75 players.

Sept. 4—Roster cutdown to best of 53 players.

Sept. 9—Opening bold of approved season.

Jan. 8-9—Wild agenda playoffs

Jan. 15-16—Divisional playoffs

Jan. 23—Conference championship abecedarian

Jan. 30—Pro Bowl in Hawaii

Feb. 6—Super Bowl XLV in North Texas

FREE AGENT SIGNINGS

Arizona Cardinals—Signed G Rex Hadnot, WR Darren Mougey,TE Ben Patrick and PK Jay Feely. Agreed to agreement with LB Paris Lenon and LB Joey Porter. Re-signed DB Matt Ware, S Hamza Abdullah, TE Anthony Becht, LB Monty Beisel, OT Jeremy Bridges, FB Nehemiah Broughton, C Ben Claxton and TE Stephen Spach.

Atlanta Falcons—Signed CB Dunta Robinson. Re-signed QB Chris Redman.

Baltimore Ravens—Agreed to agreement with WR Derrick Mason and DE Cory Redding.

Buffalo Bills—Signed LB Andra Davis, DE Dwan Edwards, OT Cornell Green and WR Chad Jackson. Re-signed LB Jon Corto, LB Keith Ellison, DB Cary Harris, WR Felton Huggins, TE Joe Klopfenstein, DB Jonathan Stupar and S George Wilson.

Carolina Panthers—Signed WR Wallace Wright, DB Marcus Hudson and PK Todd Carter. Re-signed DE Tyler Brayton and T Rob Pettiti.

Chicago Bears—Signed CB Tim Jennings, TE Brandon Manumaleuna, DE Julius Peppers, RB Chester Taylor and FB Eddie Williams. Re-signed LB Pisa Tinoisamoa.

Cincinnati Bengals—Signed WR Antonio Bryant, WR Chris Davis, WR Matt Jones and K Dave Rayner. Re-signed LB Abdul Hodge, S Kyries Hebert, TE Dan Coats, C Kyle Cook, CB David Jones, LB Rashad Jeanty, DT Tank Johnson, G Nate Livings, QB Jordan Palmer, OT Dennis Roland, DE Frostee Rucker, RG Bobbie Williams and S Roy Williams.

Cleveland Browns—Signed QB Jake Delhomme, LB Scott Fujita, OL Tony Pashos and TE Benjamin Watson. Re-signed LB Marcus Benard, LB Blake Costanzo, WR-KR Josh Cribbs, TE Greg Estandia, RB Chris Jennings, S Ray Ventrone, and G Billy Yates.

Denver Broncos—Signed RB J.J. Arrington and DE Jarvis Green. Re-signed DL Le Kevin Smith. Agreed to agreement with DL Justin Bannan, G Russ Hochstein, CB Nate Jones, WR Brandon Lloyd and DL Jamal Williams.

Detroit Lions—Signed WR Nate Burleson, LB Vinny Ciurciu, WR Brian Clark, OT Jon Jansen, LB Landon Johnson, DE Kyle Vanden Bosch and DBs Jonathan Wade and Dante Wesley. Re-signed TE Will Heller and S Marquand Manuel.

Green Bay Packers—Signed P Chris Bryan and WR Charles Dillon. Re-signed LT Chad Clifton, S Nick Collins, NT Ryan Pickett and OT Mark Tauscher.

Houston Texans—Signed PK Neil Rackers. Re-signed P Matt Turk and WR Kevin Walter. Agreed to agreement with C Wade Smith.

Indianapolis Colts—Signed OL Andy Alleman. Re-signed LB Gary Brackett.

Jacksonville Jaguars—Signed DE Aaron Kampman and WR Kassim Osgood. Re-signed DE Reggie Hayward.

Kansas City Chiefs—Signed LB Derrick Johnson, RB Thomas Jones, G Ryan Lilja, OL Ikechuku Ndukwe, DT Shaun Smith, WRs Terrance Copper and Jerheme Urban and C Casey Wiegmann. Re-signed WR Chris Chambers.

Miami Dolphins—Signed LB Karlos Dansby and G Richie Incognito. Re-signed NT Jason Ferguson and QB Chad Pennington.

VIKINGS—Signed K Rhys Lloyd and DE Mike Montgomery. Re-signed DT Jimmy Kennedy, WR Greg Lewis and CB Benny Sapp.

New England Patriots—Signed LB Marques Murrell and TE Alge Crumpler. Re-signed LB Tully Banta-Cain, CB Leigh Bodden, OL Stephen Neal, NT Vince Wilfork and RB Kevin Faulk.

New Orleans Saints—Signed DE Alex Brown. Re-signed OL Nick Leckey, S Pierson Prioleau and DB Leigh Torrence.

New York Giants—Signed P Jy Bond, Ss Deon Grant and Antrel Rolle and QB Jim Sorgi. Re-signed P Jeff Feagles.

New York Jets—Signed LBs Jason Taylor and Lance Laury, RB LaDainian Tomlinson and DE Rodrique Wright. Re-signed TE Ben Hartsock. Agreed to agreement with S Brodney Pool and FB Tony Richardson.

Oakland Raiders—Signed QB Kyle Boller. Re-signed OT Langston Walker, OL Khalif Barnes and DT William Joseph.

Philadelphia Eagles—Signed WR Hank Baskett, WR Chad Hall and DB Marlin Jackson.

Pittsburgh Steelers—Signed S Will Allen, WR Arnaz Battle, WR Antwaan Randle El and LB Larry Foote. Re-signed QB Charlie Batch, DE Nick Eason and S Ryan Clark.

St. Louis Rams—Signed QB A.J. Feeley, C Hank Fraley, LB Na’il Diggs and DT Fred Robbins. Re-signed S Craig Dahl, RB Kenneth Darby, DEs James Hall and Victor Adeyanju, and LS Chris Massey.

San Diego Chargers—Signed CB Donald Strickland and CB Nathan Vasher. Agreed to agreement with DE Alfonso Boone and TE Kris Wilson. Re-signed DT Ian Scott.

San Francisco 49ers—Signed K Shane Andrus, QB David Carr and CB Karl Paymah. Re-signed OL Barry Sims.

Seattle Seahawks—Signed LB Matt McCoy, OL Ben Hamilton, and WR Sean Morey. Agreed to agreement with TE Chris Baker.

Tampa Bay Buccaneers—Signed LB Jon Alston and S Sean Jones. Re-signed LB Angelo Crowell.

Tennessee Titans—Re-signed DE Dave Ball. Agreed to agreement with CB Tye Hill, CB Rod Hood, LS Ken Amato, and LB Will Witherspoon.

Washington Redskins—Signed P Josh Bidwell, CB Phillip Buchanon, C Casey Rabach, OL Artis Hicks, RBs Willie Parker and Larry Johnson, DT Maake Kemoeatu and TE Sean Ryan. Re-signed LB Lorenzo Alexander, DL Phillip Daniels, OL Will Montgomery and OL Mike Williams.

REMAINING UNRESTRICTED FREE AGENTS

Unsigned complete chargeless agents (f-franchise player):

Arizona Cardinals—Bertrand Berry, LB; Ralph Brown, DB; Mike Gandy, T; Dan Kreider, RB; Chike Okeafor, LB; Bryan Robinson, NT; Brian St. Pierre, QB.

Atlanta Falcons—Marty Booker, WR; Tony Gilbert, LB; Verron Haynes, RB; Mike Schneck, LS; Aaron Stecker, RB; Joe Zelenka, LS.

Baltimore Ravens—Corey Ivy, DB; L.J. Smith, TE; David Tyree, WR; Frank Walker, DB; Kelley Washington, WR.

Buffalo Bills—Ryan Denney, DE; Chris Draft, LB; Todd Johnson, DB; Seth McKinney, C; Terrell Owens, WR; Josh Reed, WR; Bryan Scott, DB; Kendall Simmons, G; Josh Stamer, LB.

Carolina Panthers—Josh McCown, QB; Muhsin Muhammad, WR; Hollis Thomas, DT; Keydrick Vincent, G.

Chicago Bears—Darrell McClover, LB; Adewale Ogunleye, DE; Adrian Peterson, RB.

Cincinnati Bengals—Shayne Graham, K; Jeremi Johnson, RB; Reggie Kelly, TE.

Cleveland Browns—Mike Furrey, WR; Michael Gaines, TE; Hank Poteat, DB; Ryan Tucker, G.

Dallas Cowboys—Montrae Holland, G.

Denver Broncos—Mitch Berger, P; Vernon Fox, DB; Brandon Gorin, T; Nick Greisen, LB; Vonnie Holliday, DE; Ty Law, DB.

Detroit Lions—Damion Cook, G; Daunte Culpepper, QB; Casey Fitzsimmons, TE; Anthony Henry, DB; William James, DB; Patrick Ramsey, QB.

Green Bay Packers—Ahman Green, RB.

Houston Texans—Chris Brown, RB; Khary Campbell, LB; Nick Ferguson, DB; Bryan Pittman, LS; Chester Pitts, G; Tutan Reyes, G; Brian Russell, DB; Ephraim Salaam, T; Chaun Thompson, LB; Jeff Zgonina, NT.

Indianapolis Colts—Matt Stover, K.

Jacksonville Jaguars—None.

Kansas City Chiefs—Mike Brown, DB; Bobby Wade, WR.

Miami Dolphins—None.

VIKINGS—None.

New England Patriots—Derrick Burgess, LB; Chris Hanson, P; Inferior Seau, LB.

New Orleans Saints—Mark Brunell, QB; Dan Campbell, TE; Kendrick Clancy, NT; Darnell Dinkins, TE; Billy Miller, TE; Darren Sharper, DB; Paul Spicer, DE.

New York Giants—Danny Clark, LB.

New York Jets—James Dearth, LS; Marques Douglas, DT; Ryan Fowler, LB; Larry Izzo, LB.

Oakland Raiders—John Wade, C; Sam Williams, LB.

Philadelphia Eagles—Jeremiah Trotter, LB; Tracy White, LB.

Pittsburgh Steelers—Rocky Boiman, LB; Tyrone Carter, DB; Joey Galloway, WR; Travis Kirschke, DE; f-Jeff Reed, K; Deshea Townsend, DB.

St. Louis Rams—Clinton Hart, DB; Leonard Little, DE; Randy McMichael, TE.

San Diego Chargers—Dennis Norman, C; Jon Runyan, T.

San Francisco 49ers—Dre’ Bly, DB; f-Aubrayo Franklin, DT; Walt Harris, DB; Mark Roman, DB; Jeff Ulbrich, LB.

Seattle Seahawks—Justin Griffith, RB; Kevin Houser, LS; D.D. Lewis, LB; Ken Lucas, DB; Damion McIntosh, T; f-Olindo Mare, K; Lawyer Milloy, DB; Jeff Robinson, LS.

Tampa Bay Buccaneers—Jermaine Phillips, DB; Jimmy Wilkerson, DE.

Tennessee Titans—Keith Bulluck, LB; Nicholas Harper, DB; Craig Hentrich, P; Kevin Kaesviharn, DB; Jevon Kearse, DE; Kevin Mawae, C.

Washington Redskins—Ethan Albright, LS; Levi Jones, T; Hunter Smith, P; Renaldo Wynn, DE; Todd Yoder, TE.

Hockey

NHL

CALENDAR

June 18—Last accessible day of Stanley Cup Final.

June 25-26—NHL Access Abstract at Los Angeles.

July 1—Free Abettor signing aeon begins.

Boxing

Professional

FIGHT SCHEDULE

National TV in parentheses

June 11 bender

At Montreal (ESPN2), David Lemieux vs. Elvin Ayala, 12, middleweights.

June 12

At Madison Square Garden, New York (FSN), Ivan Calderon vs. Johnriel Casimero, 12, for Calderon’s WBO ablaze flyweight title; Jhonreil Casimero vs. Ramon Garcia, 12, for Casimero’s WBO acting inferior flyweight title.

June 19

At Oracle Arena, Oakland, Calif. (SHO), Andre Ward vs. Allan Green, 12, for Ward’s WBA Cool World cool middleweight title.

At Queretaro, Mexico, Rodel Mayol vs. Omar Nino Romero, 12, for Mayol’s WBC inferior flyweight title.

June 26

At San Antonio (FSN), Eric Morel vs. Jorge Arce, 12, for Morel’s WBO acting bantamweight title; Julio Cesar Chavez Jr. vs. John Duddy, 10, middleweights; Marco Antonio Barrera vs. Adilton De Jesus, 10, lightweights.

July 3

At Stuttgart, Germany, Firat Arslan vs. Steve Herelius, 12, for the acting WBA cruiserweight appellation

July 10

At Hato Rey, Puerto Rico (SHO), Juan Manuel Lopez vs. Bernabe Concepcion, 12, for Lopez’s WBO agile title.

Golf

PGA Tour

SCHEDULE (through May 30)

Jan. 7-10 — SBS Championship (Geoff Ogilvy)

Jan. 14-17 — Sony Open in Hawaii (Ryan Palmer)

Jan. 20-24 — Bob Hope Classic (Bill Haas)

Jan. 28-31 — Farmers Insurance Open (Ben Crane)

Feb. 4-7 — Northern Trust Open (Steve Stricker)

Feb. 11-14 — ATT Pebble Beach National Pro-Am (Dustin Johnson)

Feb. 17-21 — WGC-Accenture Match Play Championship (Ian Poulter)

Feb. 18-21 — Mayakoba Classic at Riviera Maya-Cancun (Cameron Beckman)

Feb. 25-28 — Waste Administration Phoenix Open (Hunter Mahan)

March 4-7 — Honda Classic (Camilo Villegas)

March 11-14 — WGC-CA Championship, Miami (Ernie Els)

March 11-14 — Puerto Rico Open, Coco Beach, Puerto Rico (Derek Lamely)

March 18-21 — Transitions Championship, Palm Harbor, Fla. (Jim Furyk)

March 25-29 — Arnold Palmer Invitational, Orlando, Fla. (Ernie Els)

April 1-4 — Shell Houston Open, Humble, Texas (Anthony Kim)

April 8-11 — The Masters, Augusta, Ga. (Phil Mickelson)

April 15-18 — Verizon Heritage, Hilton Head Island, S.C. (Jim Furyk)

April 22-25 — Zurich Classic of New Orleans, Avondale, La. (Jason Bohn)

April 29-May 2 — Quail Hollow Championship, Charlotte, N.C. (Rory McIlroy)

May 6-9 — THE PLAYERS Championship, Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. (Tim Clark)

May 13-16 — Valero Texas Open, San Antonio (Adam Scott)

May 20-23 — HP Byron Nelson Championship, Irving, Texas (Jason Day)

May 27-30 — Crowne Plaza Invitational at Colonial, Fort Worth, Texas (Zach Johnson)

June 3-6 — the Memorial Tournament, Dublin, Ohio

June 10-13 — St. Jude Classic, Memphis, Tenn.

June 17-20 — U.S. Open Championship, Pebble Beach, Calif.

June 24-27 — Travelers Championship, Cromwell, Conn.

July 1-4 — ATT National, Newtown Square, Pa.

July 8-11 — John Deere Classic, Silvis, Ill.

July 15-18 — The Open Championship, St. Andrews, Scotland

July 15-18 — Reno-Tahoe Open, Reno, Nev.

July 22-25 — RBC Canadian Open, Etobicoke, Ontario

July 29-Aug. 1 — The Greenbrier Classic, White Sulphur Springs, W.Va.

Aug. 5-8 — WGC-Bridgestone Invitational, Akron, Ohio

Aug. 5-8 — Turning Stone Resort Championship, Verona, N.Y.

Aug. 12-15 — PGA Championship, Sheboygan, Wis.

Aug. 19-22 — Wyndham Championship, Greensboro, N.C.

Aug. 26-29 — The Barclays, Paramus, N.J.

Sept. 3-6 — Deutsche Bank Championship, Norton, Mass.

Sept. 9-12 — BMW Championship, Lemont, Ill.

Sept. 23-26 — THE TOUR Championship, Atlanta

Sept. 30-Oct. 3 — Viking Classic, Madison, Miss.

Oct. 1-3 — Ryder Cup, Newport, Wales

Oct. 7-10 — McGladrey Classic, St. Simons Island, Ga.

Oct. 14-17 — Frys.com Open, San Martin, Calif.

Oct. 21-24 — Justin Timberlake Shriners Hospitals Open, Las Vegas

Nov. 11-14 — Children’s Miracle Network Classic, Lake Buena Vista, Fla.

FEDEXCUP LEADERS (through May 30)

Rank, Name Pts Money

1. Ernie Els 1,541 $3,460,341

2. Jim Furyk 1,318 $2,588,070

3. Phil Mickelson 1,286 $2,677,719

4. Anthony Kim 1,215 $2,518,521

5. Ben Crane 1,139 $2,262,176

6. Tim Clark 1,123 $2,573,170

7. Robert Allenby 1,061 $2,394,057

8. Dustin Johnson 1,018 $2,104,815

9. Steve Stricker 996 $2,059,754

10. Camilo Villegas 972 $2,118,415

11. Matt Kuchar 926 $1,923,700

12. Bill Haas 921 $1,563,720

13. Hunter Mahan 868 $1,757,016

14. Zach Johnson 847 $1,687,412

15. K.J. Choi 835 $1,459,219

16. Jeff Overton 815 $1,747,141

17. J.B. Holmes 810 $1,580,322

18. Jason Bohn 810 $1,667,255

19. Luke Donald 785 $1,600,146

20. Adam Scott 767 $1,542,260

21. Bo Van Pelt 750 $1,525,817

22. Geoff Ogilvy 743 $1,500,195

23. Brian Davis 719 $1,410,515

24. Ian Poulter 702 $1,711,681

25. Nick Watney 698 $1,294,287

26. Paul Casey 694 $1,618,184

27. Jason Day 692 $1,378,617

28. Rickie Fowler 690 $1,335,941

29. Fredrik Jacobson 685 $1,327,945

30. Ryan Palmer 676 $1,320,802

31. Kevin Na 616 $1,178,677

32. Brian Gay 606 $1,096,859

33. Retief Goosen 605 $1,302,333

34. Y.E. Yang 603 $1,124,859

35. Bubba Watson 590 $962,386

36. Rory McIlroy 579 $1,324,743

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Style

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Release Date

37. Charles Howell III 552 $874,357

38. Heath Slocum 549 $1,093,646

39. Ricky Barnes 539 $997,297

40. Lucas Glover 535 $1,166,929

41. Vaughn Taylor 530 $1,015,100

42. Steve Marino 522 $1,102,022

43. Marc Leishman 522 $881,012

44. Rory Sabbatini 518 $935,388

45. Bryce Molder 502 $937,920

46. Scott Verplank 484 $984,085

47. Brandt Snedeker 480 $744,156

48. Alex Prugh 471 $765,391

49. Justin Rose 469 $807,748

50. Spencer Levin 467 $578,173

51. Sean O’Hair 462 $874,445

52. Blake Adams 457 $864,258

53. Brendon de Jonge 456 $777,955

54. Matt Jones 447 $807,611

55. Angel Cabrera 442 $885,981

56. Derek Lamely 438 $898,975

57. Padraig Harrington 433 $928,749

58. Kris Blanks 432 $810,749

59. D.J. Trahan 428 $815,509

60. Stewart Cink 423 $795,091

61. Tom Gillis 419 $665,360

62. Stephen Ames 418 $656,594

63. Cameron Beckman 413 $978,516

64. Carl Pettersson 406 $593,055

65. J.P. Hayes 403 $737,848

66. John Rollins 396 $703,349

67. Chris Couch 391 $738,837

68. Ryuji Imada 384 $636,327

69. Pat Perez 383 $547,159

70. Jimmy Walker 377 $610,882

71. Jason Dufner 368 $547,759

72. Chad Collins 365 $633,173

73. Greg Chalmers 364 $538,902

74. Kenny Perry 361 $655,255

75. Jerry Kelly 360 $640,508

76. Martin Laird 358 $607,565

77. Charlie Wi 355 $535,780

78. Boo Weekley 346 $592,067

79. Chad Campbell 346 $433,793

80. Mike Weir 345 $500,799

81. Ryan Moore 342 $654,051

82. Kevin Streelman 331 $574,665

83. David Duval 330 $630,971

84. Michael Sim 329 $613,263

85. Briny Baird 328 $565,821

86. Kevin Sutherland 328 $483,087

87. Davis Love III 324 $769,300

88. Graham DeLaet 313 $502,405

89. Sergio Garcia 306 $680,472

90. Troy Merritt 303 $614,350

91. Joe Ogilvie 302 $454,075

92. Vijay Singh 300 $503,066

93. Kevin Stadler 299 $612,837

94. Paul Goydos 297 $583,892

95. David Toms 297 $463,478

96. Josh Teater 286 $513,941

97. Nathan Green 285 $442,169

98. Andres Romero 285 $618,731

99. J.J. Henry 282 $444,021

100. Aaron Baddeley 281 $469,175

101. John Senden 278 $313,297

102. George McNeill 276 $461,310

103. Steve Elkington 271 $442,879

104. Jeff Maggert 270 $472,674

105. D.A. Points 269 $475,525

106. Chris Tidland 260 $324,200

107. Mark Wilson 255 $455,366

108. Alex Cejka 250 $392,339

109. Webb Simpson 250 $366,799

110. Stuart Appleby 249 $478,761

111. Nick O’Hern 247 $398,633

112. Steve Flesch 243 $380,690

113. Michael Allen 240 $318,299

114. Michael Connell 239 $399,232

115. Shaun Micheel 237 $386,330

116. Michael Bradley 236 $276,747

117. Justin Leonard 235 $315,954

118. James Nitties 234 $388,888

119. Matt Every 227 $340,010

120. Lee Janzen 226 $422,683

121. Tim Petrovic 224 $332,155

122. Charley Hoffman 223 $318,190

123. Chris Stroud 219 $392,543

124. John Merrick 217 $237,311

125. Ben Curtis 212 $392,315

126. Tom Pernice, Jr. 209 $337,810

127. James Driscoll 208 $336,751

128. Fred Couples 208 $397,406

129. Jarrod Lyle 207 $344,928

130. Troy Matteson 206 $310,064

131. Aron Price 204 $352,005

132. Chris Riley 203 $393,095

133. Joe Durant 203 $391,520

134. Brett Quigley 193 $207,857

135. Scott Piercy 193 $298,081

136. Corey Pavin 188 $311,193

137. Jonathan Byrd 187 $275,975

138. Jeff Quinney 182 $180,001

139. Brian Stuard 175 $389,441

140. Garrett Willis 175 $279,313

141. Rod Pampling 174 $176,864

142. Greg Owen 171 $247,062

143. Mathew Goggin 171 $293,250

144. Nicholas Thompson 160 $328,895

145. Jeev Milkha Singh 159 $229,408

146. Omar Uresti 156 $243,404

147. Arjun Atwal 156 $293,251

148. Ted Purdy 155 $187,836

149. Richard S. Johnson 154 $276,312

150. Michael Letzig 152 $168,556

LPGA Tour

SCHEDULE (through May 23)

Feb. 18-21 — Honda PTT LPGA Thailand (Ai Miyazato)

Feb. 25-28 — HSBC Women’s Champions (Ai Miyazato)

March 25-28 — Kia Classic, Carlsbad, Calif. (Hee Kyung Seo)

April 1-4 — Kraft Nabisco Championship, Rancho Mirage, Calif. (Yani Tseng)

April 29-May 2 — Tres Marias Championship, Morelia, Mexico (Ai Miyazato)

May 13-16 — Bell Micro LPGA Classic, Mobile, Ala. (Se Ri Pak)

May 20-23 — Sybase Match Play Championship, Gladstone, N.J. (Sun Young Yoo)

June 10-13 — LPGA State Farm Classic, Springfield, Ill.

June 18-20 — ShopRite LPGA Classic, Galloway, N.J.

June 24-27 — LPGA Championship, Pittsford, N.Y.

July 1-4 — Jamie Farr Owens Corning Classic, Sylvania, Ohio

July 8-11 — U.S. Women’s Open, Oakmont, Pa.

July 22-25 — Evian Masters, Evian-les-Bains, France

July 29-Aug. 1 — Ricoh Women’s British Open, Southport, England

Aug. 20-22 — Safeway Classic, North Plains, Ore.

Aug. 26-29 — CN Canadian Women’s Open, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Sept. 10-12 — PG NW Arkansas Championship, Rogers, Ark.

Sept. 30-Oct. 3 — Acapulco LPGA Classic, Acapulco, Mexico

Oct. 7-10 — Navistar LPGA Classic, Prattville, Ala.

Oct. 14-17 — CVS/pharmacy LPGA Challenge, Danville, Calif.

Oct. 22-24 — Sime Darby LPGA Malaysia, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia

Nov. 5-7 — Mizuno Classic, Shima, Japan

Nov. 11-14 — Lorena Ochoa Invitational, Guadalajara, Mexico

Nov. 18-21 — LPGA Tour Championship, Houston

Champions Tour

SCHEDULE (through May 30)

Jan. 22-24 — Mitsubishi Electric Championship (Tom Watson)

Feb. 12-14 — The ACE Accumulation Classic (Fred Couples)

Feb. 19-21 — Allianz Championship (Bernhard Langer)

March 5-7 — Toshiba Classic (Fred Couples)

March 26-28 — The Cap Cana Championship, Punta Cana, Dominican Republic (Fred Couples)

April 16-18 — Outback Steakhouse Pro-Am, Lutz, Fla. (Bernhard Langer)

April 23-25 — Liberty Mutual Legends of Golf, Savannah, Ga. (Mark O’Meara/Nick Price)

April 30-May 2 — Mississippi Gulf Resort Classic, Biloxi, Miss. (David Eger)

May 14-16 — Regions Charity Classic, Birmingham, Ala. (Dan Forsman)

May 27-30 — Senior PGA Championship, Denver (Tom Lehman)

June 4-6 — Principal Charity Classic, West Des Moines, Iowa

June 25-27 — Dicks Sporting Goods Open, Endicott, N.Y.

July 2-4 — Montreal Championship, Boisbriand, Quebec.

July 22-25 — The Senior Open Championship, Carnoustie, Scotland

July 29-Aug. 1 — U.S. Senior Open Championship, Sammamish, Wash.

Aug. 6-8 — 3M Championship, Blaine, Minn.

Aug. 19-22 — JELD-WEN Tradition, Sunriver, Ore.

Aug. 27-29 — Boeing Classic, Snoqualmie, Wash.

Sept. 3-5 — Aboriginal Tee Open, Pebble Beach, Calif.

Sept. 10-12 — New Songdo City Championship, Songdo City, South Korea

Sept. 24-26 — SAS Championship, Cary, N.C.

Oct. 1-3 — Ensure Classic at Rock Barn, Conover, N.C.

Oct. 7-10 — Constellation Energy Senior Players Championship, Potomac, Md.

Oct. 22-24 — Administaff Small Business Classic, The Woodlands, Texas

Oct. 29-31 — ATT Championship, San Antonio

Nov. 4-7 — Charles Schwab Cup Championship, San Francisco

Auto antagonism

NASCAR Sprint Cup

SCHEDULE (through May 30)

Feb. 6 — x-Budweiser Shootout (Kevin Harvick)

Feb. 11 — x-Gatorade Duel 2 (Kasey Kahne)

Feb. 11 — x-Gatorade Duel 1 (Jimmie Johnson)

Feb. 14 — Daytona 500 (Jamie McMurray)

Feb. 21 — Auto Club 500 (Jimmie Johnson)

Feb. 28 — Shelby American (Jimmie Johnson)

March 7 — Kobalt Tools 500 (Kurt Busch)

March 21 — Food City 500, Bristol, Tenn. (Jimmie Johnson)

March 29 — Goody’s Fast Pain Relief 500, Ridgeway, Va. (Denny Hamlin)

April 10 — Subway Fresh Fit 600, Avondale, Ariz. (Ryan Newman)

April 19 — Samsung Mobile 500, Fort Worth, Texas (Denny Hamlin)

April 25 — Aaron’s 499, Talladega, Ala. (Kevin Harvick)

May 1 — Crown Royal Presents The Heath Calhoun 400, Richmond, Va. (Kyle Busch)

May 8 — Southern 500, Darlington, S.C. (Denny Hamlin)

May 16 — Autism Speaks 400, Dover, Del. (Kyle Busch)

May 22 — x-Sprint Showdown (Martin Truex, Jr.)

May 22 — x-NASCAR Sprint All-Star Chase (Kurt Busch)

May 30 — Coca-Cola 600, Concord, N.C. (Kurt Busch)

June 6 — Pocono 500, Long Pond, Pa.

June 13 — Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips 400, Brooklyn, Mich.

June 20 — Toyota/Save Mart 350, Sonoma, Calif.

June 27 — Lenox Industrial Tools 301, Loudon, N.H.

July 3 — Coke Zero 400 Powered By Coca-Cola, Daytona Beach, Fla.

July 10 — LifeLock.com 400, Joliet, Ill.

July 25 — Brickyard 400, Indianapolis

Aug. 1 — Pennsylvania 500, Long Pond, Pa.

Aug. 8 — Heluva Good! Sour Cream Dips at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

Aug. 15 — Carfax 400, Brooklyn, Mich.

Aug. 21 — Irwin Tools Night Race, Bristol, Tenn.

Sep. 5 — Labor Day Classic 500, Hampton, Ga.

Sep. 11 — Richmond 400, Richmond, Va.

Sep. 19 — Sylvania 300, Loudon, N.H.

Sep. 26 — AAA 400, Dover, Del.

Oct. 3 — Price Chopper 400, Kansas City, Kan.

Oct. 10 — Pepsi Max 400, Fontana, Calif.

Oct. 16 — NASCAR Banking 500, Concord, N.C.

Oct. 24 — TUMS Fast Relief 500, Ridgeway, Va.

Oct. 31 — AMP Energy 500, Talladega, Ala.

Nov. 7 — AAA Texas 500, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 14 — Arizona 500, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 21 — Ford 400, Homestead, Fla.

x-non-points chase

POINTS LEADERS (through May 30)

1. Kevin Harvick, 1,898; 2. Kyle Busch, 1,869; 3. Matt Kenseth, 1,781; 4. Jeff Gordon, 1,760; 5. Denny Hamlin, 1,732; 6. Kurt Busch, 1,726; 7. Jimmie Johnson, 1,694; 8. Jeff Burton, 1,657; 9. Greg Biffle, 1,648; 10. Mark Martin, 1,635; 11. Carl Edwards, 1,602; 12. Ryan Newman, 1,547; 13. Clint Bowyer, 1,543; 14. Martin Truex Jr., 1,533; 15. Jamie McMurray, 1,521; 16. Tony Stewart, 1,520; 17. Dale Earnhardt Jr., 1,493; 18. Joey Logano, 1,461; 19. David Reutimann, 1,422; 20. Juan Pablo Montoya, 1,371; 21. Kasey Kahne, 1,364; 22. Paul Menard, 1,359; 23. AJ Allmendinger, 1,323; 23. David Ragan, 1,323; 25. Brad Keselowski, 1,318; 26. Scott Speed, 1,258; 27. Brian Vickers, 1,158; 28. Elliott Sadler, 1,150; 29. Sam Hornish Jr., 1,125; 30. Marcos Ambrose, 1,123; 31. Regan Smith, 1,116; 32. Travis Kvapil, 1,064; 33. Bobby Labonte, 1,015; 34. Robby Gordon, 963; 35. David Gilliland, 907; 36. Kevin Conway, 801; 37. Mike Bliss, 621; 38. Joe Nemechek, 509; 39. Max Papis, 499; 40. David Stremme, 474; 41. Dave Blaney, 456; 42. Michael McDowell, 385; 43. Bill Elliott, 372; 44. Casey Mears, 331; 45. Boris Said, 252; 46. Michael Waltrip, 200; 47. Terry Cook, 164; 48. Robert Richardson Jr., 155; 49. Aric Almirola, 154; 49. Johnny Sauter, 154

NASCAR Nationwide

SCHEDULE (through May 29)

Feb. 13 — DRIVE4COPD 300 (Tony Stewart)

Feb. 20 — Stater Bros. 300 (Kyle Busch)

Feb. 27 — Sam’s Town 300 (Kevin Harvick)

March 20 — Scotts Turf Builder 300, Bristol, Tenn. (Justin Allgaier)

April 3 — Nashville 300, Lebanon, Tenn. (Kevin Harvick)

April 9 — Bashas’ Supermarkets 200, Avondale, Ariz. (Kyle Busch)

April 19 — O’Reilly Auto Parts 300, Fort Worth, Texas (Kyle Busch)

April 25 — Aaron’s 312, Talladega, Ala. (Brad Keselowski)

April 30 — Richmond 250, Richmond, Va. (Brad Keselowski)

May 7 — Darlington 200, Darlington, S.C. (Denny Hamlin)

May 15 — Heluva Good! 200, Dover, Del. (Kyle Busch)

May 29 — TECH-NET Auto Service 300, Concord, N.C. (Kyle Busch)

June 5 — Federated Auto Parts 300, Lebanon, Tenn.

June 12 — Meijer 300, Sparta, Ky.

June 19 — Road America 200, Elkhart Lake, Wis.

June 26 — New England 200, Loudon, N.H.

July 2 — Subway Jalapeno 250 Powered By Coca-Cola, Daytona Beach, Fla.

July 9 — Dollar General 300 Powered By Coca-Cola, Joliet, Ill.

July 17 — Missouri-Illinois Dodge Dealers 250, Madison, Ill.

July 24 — Kroger 200, Indianapolis

July 31 — Iowa 250, Newton, Iowa

Aug. 7 — Zippo 200 at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

Aug. 14 — Carfax 250, Brooklyn, Mich.

Aug. 20 — Food City 250, Bristol, Tenn.

Aug. 29 — NAPA Auto Parts 200, Montreal

Sep. 4 — Atlanta 300, Hampton, Ga.

Sep. 10 — Virginia 529 Academy Savings 250, Richmond, Va.

Sep. 25 — Dover 200, Dover, Del.

Oct. 2 — Kansas Lottery 300, Kansas City, Kan.

Oct. 9 — Camping World 300, Fontana, Calif.

Oct. 15 — Dollar General 300, Concord, N.C.

Oct. 23 — Gateway 250, Madison, Ill.

Nov. 6 — O’Reilly Auto Parts Challenge, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 13 — Arizona 200, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 20 — Ford 300, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through May 29)

1. Brad Keselowski, 1,946; 2. Kyle Busch, 1,945; 3. Kevin Harvick, 1,852; 4. Carl Edwards, 1,689; 5. Justin Allgaier, 1,681; 6. Paul Menard, 1,513; 7. Joey Logano, 1,398; 8. Greg Biffle, 1,368; 9. Jason Leffler, 1,350; 10. Tony Raines, 1,249; 11. Brian Scott, 1,245; 12. Steve Wallace, 1,244; 13. Trevor Bayne, 1,235; 14. Brendan Gaughan, 1,231; 15. Michael Annett, 1,216; 16. Scott Lagasse Jr., 1,149; 17. Kenny Wallace, 1,137; 18. Reed Sorenson, 1,095; 19. Mike Wallace, 1,064; 20. Joe Nemechek, 1,046; 21. Michael McDowell, 1,044; 22. Eric McClure, 1,024; 23. Mike Bliss, 998; 24. Ricky Stenhouse Jr., 934; 25. Jamie McMurray, 906; 26. James Buescher, 903; 27. Jason Keller, 882; 28. Brian Keselowski, 784; 29. Colin Braun, 760; 30. Brian Vickers, 733; 31. Clint Bowyer, 700; 32. Josh Wise, 697; 33. Robert Richardson Jr., 685; 34. Kelly Bires, 673; 35. Willie Allen, 616; 36. Shelby Howard, 546; 37. Kasey Kahne, 522; 38. Mark Green, 504; 39. Denny Hamlin, 502; 40. John Wes Townley, 484; 40. Morgan Shepherd, 484; 42. Scott Riggs, 465; 43. Kevin Lepage, 460; 44. Danny Efland, 438; 45. Scott Wimmer, 422; 46. Derrike Cope, 345; 47. Dennis Setzer, 331; 48. Ryan Newman, 325; 49. Steve Arpin, 310; 50. Danny O’Quinn Jr., 303

NASCAR Truck

SCHEDULE (through May 21)

Feb. 13 — NextEra Energy Resources 250 (Timothy Peters)

March 6 — E-Z-GO 200 (Kevin Harvick)

March 27 — Kroger 250, Ridgeway, Va. (Kevin Harvick)

April 2 — Nashville 200, Lebanon, Tenn. (Kyle Busch)

May 2 — O’Reilly Auto Parts 250, Kansas City, Kan. (Johnny Sauter)

May 14 — Dover 200, Dover, Del. (Aric Almirola)

May 21 — North Carolina Education Lottery 200, Concord, N.C. (Kyle Busch)

June 4 — WinStar World Casino 400k, Fort Worth, Texas

June 12 — VFW 200, Brooklyn, Mich.

July 11 — Iowa 200, Newton, Iowa

July 16 — Camping World 200, Madison, Ill.

July 23 — AAA Insurance 200, Indianapolis

July 31 — Pocono Mountains 125, Long Pond, Pa.

Aug. 7 — Nashville 200 (Summer), Lebanon, Tenn.

Aug. 14 — Too Tough To Tame 200, Darlington, S.C.

Aug. 18 — O’Reilly 200, Bristol, Tenn.

Aug. 27 — Chicagoland 225, Joliet, Ill.

Sep. 3 — Built Ford Tough 225, Sparta, Ky.

Sep. 18 — New Hampshire 200, Loudon, N.H.

Sep. 25 — Las Vegas 350, Las Vegas

Oct. 23 — Kroger 200, Ridgeway, Va.

Oct. 30 — Mountain Dew 250, Talladega, Ala.

Nov. 5 — Longhorn 350k, Fort Worth, Texas

Nov. 12 — Lucas Oil 150, Avondale, Ariz.

Nov. 19 — Ford 200, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through May 21)

1. Todd Bodine, 1,068; 2. Aric Almirola, 1,066; 3. Timothy Peters, 982; 4. Ron Hornaday Jr., 965; 5. Matt Crafton, 902; 6. Johnny Sauter, 888; 7. Ricky Carmichael, 886; 8. Mike Skinner, 884; 9. Jason White, 875; 9. David Starr, 875; 11. Tayler Malsam, 798; 12. Justin Lofton, 792; 13. Kyle Busch, 787; 14. Austin Dillon, 763; 15. Mario Gosselin, 758; 16. Ryan Sieg, 708; 17. Brett Butler, 645; 18. Jennifer Jo Cobb, 619; 19. Norm Benning, 616; 20. Johnny Benson, 601; 21. James Buescher, 569

IRL

SCHEDULE (through May 30)

March 14 — Sao Paulo Indy 300 (Will Power)

March 29 — Honda Grand Prix of St. Petersburg, St. Petersburg, Fla. (Will Power)

April 11 — Indy Grand Prix of Alabama, Birmingham, Ala. (Helio Castroneves)

April 18 — Toyota Grand Prix of Long Beach, Long Beach, Calif. (Ryan Hunter-Reay)

May 1 — Road Runner Turbo Indy 300, Kansas City, Kan. (Scott Dixon)

May 30 — Indianapolis 500, Indianapolis (Dario Franchitti)

June 5 — Firestone 550k, Fort Worth, Texas

June 20 — Iowa Corn Indy 250, Newton, Iowa

July 4 — Camping World Grand Prix at The Glen, Watkins Glen, N.Y.

July 18 — Honda Indy Toronto, Toronto, Ontario

July 25 — Edmonton Indy, Edmonton, Alberta

Aug. 8 — Honda Indy 200, Lexington, Ohio

Aug. 22 — Indy Grand Prix of Sonoma, Sonoma, Calif.

Aug. 28 — PEAK Antifreeze Indy 300, Joliet, Ill.

Sep. 4 — Kentucky Indy 300, Sparta, Ky.

Sep. 19 — Indy Japan 300, Motegi

Oct. 2 — Miami Indy 300, Homestead, Fla.

POINTS LEADERS (through May 30)

1. Will Power, 227; 2. Dario Franchitti, 216; 3. Scott Dixon, 203; 4. Helio Castroneves, 199; 5. Ryan Hunter-Reay, 175; 6. Justin Wilson, 167; 7. Ryan Briscoe, 155; 8. Tony Kanaan, 151; 9. Dan Wheldon, 142; 10. Marco Andretti, 134; 11. Alex Tagliani, 126; 12. Danica Patrick, 118; 13. Vitor Meira, 114; 14. Raphael Matos, 112; 15. Mike Conway, 110; 16. Mario Moraes, 109; 17. Alex Lloyd, 95; 18. Hideki Mutoh, 88; 19. Mario Romancini, 86; 20. Simona de Silvestro, 85; 21. E.J. Viso, 84; 22. Graham Rahal, 73; 22. Takuma Sato, 73; 24. Milka Duno, 56; 25. Bertrand Baguette, 52; 26. John Andretti, 35; 27. Ana Beatriz, 33; 28. Sarah Fisher, 26; 29. Ed Carpenter, 20; 30. Tomas Scheckter, 19; 31. Townsend Bell, 18; 32. Sebastian Saavedra, 15; 33. Davey Hamilton, 14; 34. Bruno Junqueira, 13; 35. Jay Howard, 10

Formula One

SCHEDULE (through May 30)

March 14 — Bahrain Grand Prix (Fernando Alonso)

March 28 — Australian Grand Prix, Melbourne (Jenson Button)

April 4 — Malaysian Grand Prix, Kuala Lumpur (Sebastian Vettel)

April 18 — Chinese Grand Prix, Shanghai (Jenson Button)

May 9 — Spanish Grand Prix, Barcelona (Mark Webber)

May 16 — Monaco Grand Prix, Monte Carlo (Mark Webber)

May 30 — Turkish Grand Prix, Istanbul (Lewis Hamilton)

June 13 — Canadian Grand Prix, Montreal

June 27 — European Grand Prix, Valencia

July 11 — British Grand Prix, Silverstone

July 25 — German Grand Prix, Hockenheim

Aug. 1 — Hungarian Grand Prix, Budapest

Aug. 29 — Belgian Grand Prix, Spa-Francorchamps

Sep. 12 — Italian Grand Prix, Monza

Sep. 26 — Singapore Grand Prix, Singapore

Oct. 10 — Japanese Grand Prix, Suzuka

Oct. 24 — Korean Grand Prix, Yeongam County

Nov. 7 — Brazilian Grand Prix, Sao Paulo

Nov. 14 — Abu Dhabi Grand Prix, Abu Dhabi

POINTS LEADERS (through May 30)

1. Mark Webber, 93; 2. Jenson Button, 88; 3. Lewis Hamilton, 84; 4. Fernando Alonso, 79; 5. Sebastian Vettel, 78; 6. Robert Kubica, 67; 6. Felipe Massa, 67; 8. Nico Rosberg, 66; 9. Michael Schumacher, 34; 10. Adrian Sutil, 22; 11. Vitantonio Liuzzi, 10; 12. Rubens Barrichello, 7; 13. Vitaly Petrov, 6; 14. Jaime Alguersuari, 3; 15. Sebastien Buemi, 1; 15. Kamui Kobayashi, 1; 15. Nico Hulkenberg, 1

Tennis

ATP World Tour

SCHEDULE (through May 22)

(H-hard, C-clay, G-grass)

Jan. 3-10 — Brisbane International, HO (Andy Roddick)

Jan. 4-9 — Qatar ExxonMobil Open, HO (Nikolay Davydenko)

Jan. 4-10 — Aircel Chennai Open, HO (Marin Cilic)

Jan. 11-16 — Medibank International, HO (Marcus Baghdatis)

Jan. 11-16 — Heineken Open, HO (John Isner)

Jan. 18-31 — Australian Open, HO (Roger Federer)

Feb. 1-7 — Movistar Open, CO (Thomaz Bellucci)

Feb. 1-7 — PBZ Zabreb Indoors, HI (Marin Cilic)

Feb. 1-7 — SA Tennis Open, HO (Feliciano Lopez)

Feb. 8-13 — Brasil Open, CO (Juan Carlos Ferrero)

Feb. 8-14 — ABN AMRO World Tennis Tournament, HI (Robin Soderling)

Feb. 8-14 — SAP Open, HI (Fernando Verdasco)

Feb. 14-21 — Copa Telmex, CO (Juan Carlos Ferrero)

Feb. 15-21 — Open 13, HI (Michael Llodra)

Feb. 15-21 — Regions Morgan Keegan Championships, HI (Sam Querrey)

Feb. 22-27 — Abierto Mexicano Telcel, CO (David Ferrer)

Feb. 22-27 — Barclays Dubai Championships, HO (Novak Djokovic)

Feb. 22-28 — Delray Beach International Championships, HO (Ernests Gulbis)

March 1-7 — Davis Cup I

March 11-21 — BNP Paribas Open, HO (Ivan Ljubicic)

March 24-April 4 — Sony Ericsson Open, HO (Andy Roddick)

April 5-11 — U.S. Men’s Adobe Court Championships, CO (Juan Ignacio Chela)

April 5-11 — Grand Prix Hassan II, CO (Stanislas Wawrinka)

April 11-18 — Monte-Carlo Rolex Masters, CO (Rafael Nadal)

April 19-25 — Barcelona Open BancSabadell, CO (Fernando Verdasco)

April 25-May 2 — Internazionali BNL d’Italia, CO (Rafael Nadal)

May 2-9 — Estoril Open, CO (Albert Montanes)

May 2-9 — BMW Open, CO (Mikhail Youzhny)

May 3-9 — Serbia Open, CO (Sam Querrey)

May 9-16 — Mutua Madrilena Madrid Masters, Madrid, Spain, CO (Rafael Nadal)

May 16-22 — Open de Nice Cote d’Azur, CO (Richard Gasquet)

May 16-22 — ARAG ATP World Aggregation Championship, CO (Argentina)

May 23-June 6 — Roland Garros, Paris, CO

June 7-13 — Gerry Weber Open, Halle, Germany, GO

June 7-13 — AEGON Championships, London, GO

June 13-19 — Ordina Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO

June 13-19 — AEGON International, Eastbourne, England, GO

June 21-July 4 — The Championships, Wimbledon, England, GO

July 5-11 — Campbell’s Hall of Fame Championship, Newport, Rhode Island, GO

July 5-11 — Davis Cup II

July 12-18 — Catella Swedish Open, Bastad, Sweden, CO

July 12-18 — Mercedes Cup, Stuttgart, Germany, CO

July 18-25 — Indianapolis Championships, Indianapolis, HO

July 19-25 — International German Open, Hamburg, Germany, CO

July 25-Aug. 1 — Allianz Suisse Open, Gstaad, Switzerland, CO

July 26-Aug. 1 — LA Tennis Open, Los Angeles, HO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Studena Croatia Open Umag, Umag, Croatia, CO

Aug. 1-8 — Legg Mason Classic, Washington, HO

Aug. 9-15 — Rogers Cup, Toronto, HO

Aug. 15-22 — Western & Southern Financial Accumulation Masters, Mason, Ohio, HO

Aug. 22-28 — Pilot Pen Tennis, New Haven, Connecticut, HO

Aug. 30-Sept. 12 — U.S. Open, New York, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Davis Cup III

Sept. 20-26 — Open de Moselle, Metz, France, HI

Sept. 20-26 — BCR Open Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania, CO

Sept. 27-Oct. 3 — Malaysian Open, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, HI

Sept. 27-Oct. 3 — Thailand Open, Bangkok, Thailand, HI

Oct. 4-10 — China Open, Beijing, H0

Oct. 4-10 — Japan Open, Tokyo, HO

Oct. 10-17 — Shanghai Masters 1000, Shanghai, China, HO

Oct. 18-24 — If Stockholm Open, Stockholm, Sweden, HI

Oct. 18-24 — Kremlin Cup, Moscow, HI

Oct. 24-31 — St. Petersburg Open, St. Petersburg, Russia, HI

Oct. 25-31 — Grand Prix de Tenis de Lyon, Lyon, France, HI

Oct. 25-31 — Bank Austria Tennis Trophy, Vienna, Austria, HI

Nov. 1-7 — Davidoff Swiss Indoors Basel, Basel, Switzerland, HI

Nov. 1-7 — Open de Tenis Comunidad Valenciana, Valencia, Spain, HI

Nov. 7-14 — BNP Paribas Masters, Paris, HI

Nov. 14-21 — Barclays ATP World Tour Finals, London, HI

Nov. 22-28 — Davis Cup Final

SINGLES RANKINGS

Through May 22

1. Roger Federer, Switzerland, 10030; 2. Rafael Nadal, Spain, 6880; 3. Novak Djokovic, Serbia, 6405; 4. Andy Murray, Britain, 5565; 5. Nikolay Davydenko, Russia, 5145; 6. Juan Martin del Potro, Argentina, 5115; 7. Robin Soderling, Sweden, 4755; 8. Andy Roddick, United States, 4600; 9. Fernando Verdasco, Spain, 3645; 10. Jo-Wilfried Tsonga, France, 3185; 11. David Ferrer, Spain, 3010; 12. Marin Cilic, Croatia, 2945; 13. Fernando Gonzalez, Chile, 2385; 14. Mikhail Youzhny, Russia, 2375

WTA

SCHEDULE (through May 22)

(H-hard, RC-red clay, GC-green clay, G-grass)

Jan. 3-9 — Brisbane International, HO (Kim Clijsters)

Jan. 4-9 — ASB Classic, HO (Yanina Wickmayer)

Jan. 10-16 — Medibank International, HO (Elena Dementieva)

Jan. 10-16 — Moorilla Hobart International, HO (Alona Bondarenko)

Jan. 18-31 — Australian Open, HO (Serena Williams)

Feb. 6-7 — Fed Cup I

Feb. 8-14 — Open GDF Suez, HI (Elena Dementieva)

Feb. 8-14 — PTT Pattaya Women’s Open, HO (Vera Zvonareva)

Feb. 14-20 — Barclays Dubai Tennis Championships, HO (Venus Williams)

Feb. 14-20 — The Cellular South Cup, HI (Maria Sharapova)

Feb. 15-21 — Copa BBVA Colsanitas, RCO (Mariana Duque Marino)

Feb. 22-27 — Abierto Mexicano Telcel, RCO (Venus Williams)

Feb. 22-28 — Malaysia Open, HO (Alisa Kleybanova)

March 1-7 — Monterrey Open, HO (Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova)

March 10-21 — BNP Paribas Open, HO (Jelena Jankovic)

March 24-April 4 — Sony Ericsson Open, HO (Kim Clijsters)

April 5-11 — MPS Accumulation Championships, GCO (Caroline Wozniacki)

April 5-11 — Andalucia Tennis Experience, RCO (Flavia Pennetta)

April 12-17 — Barcelona Ladies Open, RCO (Francesca Schiavone)

April 12-18 — Family Circle Cup, GCO (Sam Stosur)

April 24-25 — Fed Cup II

April 26-May 1 — Grand Prix de SAR La Princesse Lalla Meryem, RCO (Iveta Benesova)

April 26-May 2 — Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, RCO (Justine Henin)

May 2-8 — Internazionali BNL d’Italia, RCO (Maria Jose Martinez Sanchez)

May 3-8 — Estoril Open, RCO (Anastasija Sevastova)

May 8-16 — Mutua Madrilena Madrid Open, Madrid, Spain, RCO (Aravane Rezai)

May 17-22 — Polsat Warsaw Open, RCO (Alexandra Dulgheru)

May 17-22 — Internationaux de Strasbourg, RCO (Maria Sharapova)

May 23-June 6 — Roland Garros, Paris, RCO

June 7-13 — AEGON Classic, Birmingham, England, GO

June 13-19 — Ordina Open, Den Bosch, Netherlands, GO

June 14-19 — AEGON International, Eastbourne, England, GO

June 21-July 4 — The Championships, Wimbledon, England, GO

July 5-10 — Collector Swedish Women’s Open, Bastad, Sweden, RCO

July 5-11 — GDF Suez Grand Prix, Budapest, Hungary, RCO

July 12-18 — Internazionali Femminili di Tennis di Palermo, Palermo, Italy, RCO

July 12-18 — ECM Prague Open, Prague, Czech Republic, RCO

July 19-25 — Banka Koper Slovenia Open, Portoroz, Slovenia, HO

July 19-25 — Nuernberger Gastein Ladies, Bad Gastein, Austria, RCO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Bank of the West Classic, Stanford, Calif., HO

July 26-Aug. 1 — Istanbul Cup, Istanbul, Turkey, HO

Aug. 2-8 — Southern California Open, San Diego, HO

Aug. 2-8 — e-Boks Danish Open, Copenhagen, Denmark, HI

Aug. 9-15 — Western & Southern Financial Accumulation Women’s Open, Mason, Ohio, HO

Aug. 16-22 — Rogers Cup, Montreal, HO

Aug. 22-28 — Pilot Pen Tennis, New Haven, Conn., HO

Aug. 30-Sept. 12 — U.S. Open, New York, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Guangzhou International Women’s Open, Guangzhou, China, HO

Sept. 13-19 — Bell Challenge, Quebec City, HI

Sept. 20-26 — Hansol Korea Open, Seoul, HO

Sept. 20-26 — Tashkent Open, Tashkent, Uzbekistan, HO

Sept. 26-Oct. 2 — Toray Pan Pacific Open, Tokyo, HO

Oct. 2-10 — China Open, Beijing, HO

Oct. 11-17 — Generali Ladies Linz, Linz, Austria, HI

Oct. 11-17 — HP Japan Women’s Open, Osaka, Japan, HO

Oct. 18-24 — Kremlin Cup, Moscow, HI

Oct. 18-24 — BGL Luxembourg Open, Luxembourg, HI

Oct. 26-31 — Sony Ericsson Championships, Doha, Qatar, HO

Nov. 3-7 Commonwealth Bank Tournament of Champions, Bali, Indonesia, HI

Nov. 6-7 — Fed Cup final

SINGLES RANKINGS

Through May 22

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Exterior and Interior

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Price and Review

1. Serena Williams, United States, 8475; 2. Venus Williams, United States, 6386; 3. Caroline Wozniacki, Denmark, 5630; 4. Jelena Jankovic, Serbia, 5160; 5. Elena Dementieva, Russia, 4830; 6. Svetlana Kuznetsova, Russia, 4661; 7. Sam Stosur, Australia, 4405; 8. Agnieszka Radwanska, Poland, 4190; 9. Dinara Safina, Russia, 4156

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release – Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
| Delightful to help my own blog, in this time period We’ll teach you in relation to keyword. And now, this is actually the primary graphic:

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Release Date

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Configurations

Think about graphic earlier mentioned? is usually that will remarkable???. if you believe therefore, I’l m explain to you a number of picture once again beneath:

So, if you’d like to receive all of these amazing pics regarding (Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release), click save icon to store these photos to your personal computer. There’re ready for transfer, if you appreciate and want to own it, just click save symbol in the page, and it will be instantly downloaded to your laptop.} As a final point if you wish to grab unique and the latest graphic related with (Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release), please follow us on google plus or save the site, we try our best to present you daily up-date with all new and fresh shots. Hope you love keeping right here. For many up-dates and latest information about (Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release) shots, please kindly follow us on twitter, path, Instagram and google plus, or you mark this page on bookmark area, We attempt to present you up grade periodically with fresh and new images, like your exploring, and find the perfect for you.

Thanks for visiting our site, contentabove (Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release) published .  Nowadays we’re excited to announce that we have found an extremelyinteresting contentto be reviewed, namely (Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release) Many individuals searching for specifics of(Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release) and definitely one of these is you, is not it?

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Engine

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Speed Test

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Price

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Price and Review

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Release

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Performance

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Specs and Review

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Redesign

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Speed Test

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
New Review

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Spesification

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Prices

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Engine

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
Redesign and Review

Photos of the Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020 Release

Lachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 ConceptLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Spy ShootLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 PricingLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 PictureLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Research NewLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Release DateLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Exterior and InteriorLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 WallpaperLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 PricingLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 RatingsLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 PerformanceLachende Mitsubishi Electric Halle 2020
 Redesign